RED All-Stars: Who are your best 2016 POL-ITE, C, and B Div basketball players?

155
ITE defeated NP 77-58 to win their opening game of the POL-ITE Basketball Championship. (Photo © Les Tan/Red Sports)
Who are your best 2016 POL-ITE basketball players? Time to vote! (Photo © Les Tan/Red Sports)

The 2016 Polytechnic-Institute of Technical Education (POL-ITE) Basketball Championship is underway.

We are sure you have seen some outstanding players.

Who are they?

Time to vote!

Have fun voting!

ISPs (StarHub, SingTel, M1) use rolling IP addresses. So even if you haven’t voted, you can be locked out of voting because your current IP address has been used to vote by somebody else. You need to wait for your ISP to give you an unused IP address, or you have to find another connection.

You can vote for up to 15 people at one time. You have to use up all your votes at one go. Voting ends at midnight, Dec 31, 2016.

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 POL-ITE basketball players?

  • Nicholas Leong (#12, ITE) (10%, 127 Votes)
  • Kok Yi Heng (#6, NP) (6%, 77 Votes)
  • Leon Kwek (#10, RP) (5%, 60 Votes)
  • Jonathan Teo (#12, SP) (5%, 55 Votes)
  • Zoel Lee (#7, RP) (4%, 49 Votes)
  • Shiek Ridwan (#10, ITE) (4%, 45 Votes)
  • Sim Zhen (#13, NYP) (4%, 43 Votes)
  • Stuwat Chen (#11, ITE) (3%, 40 Votes)
  • Thng Yong An (#5, ITE) (3%, 36 Votes)
  • Poh Wei Jun (#12, NYP) (3%, 34 Votes)
  • Kelvin Lim (#22, TP) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Mike Lee (#13, ITE) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Tng Zhi Cai (#17, RP) (2%, 22 Votes)
  • Andrew Tang (#13, RP) (2%, 21 Votes)
  • Marco Kok (#20, RP) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Jeryl Neo (#11, NYP) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Leow Jun Wei (#9, ITE) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Ling Yoke Ming (#8, RP) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Jason Ong (#45, NYP) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Bryan Ng (#4, NP) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Hanhs (#7, NP) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Chan Jia Yuan (#27, RP) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Shaun Ang (#15, RP) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Hiew Zi Jie (#11, RP) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Zandell Lee (#10, NYP) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Hiew Zi Wei (#34, RP) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Chong Wen Xuan (#15, SP) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Foo Jun Jie (#6, NYP) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Darius Ong (#3, TP) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Naqib Borhan (#99, TP) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Bryan Chua (#9, RP) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Sim Jun (#7, ITE) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Sean Ong (#18, RP) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Joseph Kong (#91, SP) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Lim Chuan Yong (#10, SP) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Dominic Tan (#6, ITE) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Darren Ng (#15, ITE) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Anthony Tan (#6, SP) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Lim Rui Jie (#9, TP) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Kenneth Goh (#1, NYP) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Daniel Poh (#5, RP) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Benjamin Soon (#3, NYP) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Alvin To (#4, ITE) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Sean Ong (#5, SP) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Evan Ng (#16, NP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Andy Yeow (#95, RP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Jeff Tan (#8, ITE) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Sia Wei Hng (#77, NP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Misheel Bayaraa (#99, NP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Bryan Ang (#11, NP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Lim Zhi Kang (#0, NYP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Chua Wei How (#13, TP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Clement Sim (#95, TP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • See-To JunWei (#00, SP) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Chia Wen Rong (#8, NYP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Victor Chua (#5, NP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Tan Yih Jing (#14, SP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Terry Lua (#17, TP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Donovan Tan (#1, SP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Ho Zheng Xian (#9, SP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Billy Ng (#11, SP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Kiri Ng (#99, NYP) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Zhen Yu Hui (#42, RP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Goh Jun Yung (#16, ITE) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Chaw Ji Keong (#8, TP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Kok Yihan (#24, NYP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Joshua Alas (#16, ITE) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Phang Ming Hwee (#34, NYP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Alvin Yuen (#7, NYP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ngor Wee Keong (#19, NP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Conrad Tan (#7, SP) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Koh Jia Rong (#10, TP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Cleve Low (#2, NP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Wong Chun Kit (#1, NP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Wayne Teng (#10, NP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Kokulananthan (#17, ITE) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Siew Siang Chong (#11, TP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Xiao Yu Tong (#3, SP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Chua Yi Xuan (#2, SP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Sean Khor (#34, TP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Jordan Lee (#23, TP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Myron Lim (#7, TP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Joshua Chu Rong En (#86, SP) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Patrick Ng (#2, NYP) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Kelvin Chu (#25, NP) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ang Ken Huat (#23, SP) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Adrian Gonzales (#14, ITE) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Choo Jing Xian (#17, NP) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Zhai Si Ming (#19, TP) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Alagu Sundaram (#8, NP) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Toh Jing Jie (#6, TP) (0%, 1 Votes)

Total Voters: 504

Loading ... Loading ...

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 C Division Basketball players?

  • Quek Jing Ting (#15, PG/SG, Chung Cheng High Main) (5%, 366 Votes)
  • Fyonna Lim (#12, C, Edgefield) (4%, 316 Votes)
  • Marc Justin (#25, PG, St Andrew's) (4%, 293 Votes)
  • Dania Nah (#4, PG/SG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (4%, 272 Votes)
  • Adam Tan (#2, PG, Ngee Ann) (3%, 264 Votes)
  • Brian Liew (#9, SG, Dunearn) (3%, 208 Votes)
  • Rinnah Tay (#55, C, CHIJTP) (2%, 173 Votes)
  • Nicholas Chang (#12, PF, Anglican High) (2%, 170 Votes)
  • Jordan Wang (#8, PG, Yuying) (2%, 165 Votes)
  • Gareth Lim (#12, SF, Tanjong Katong) (2%, 157 Votes)
  • Wayne (#6, Geylang Methodist) (2%, 154 Votes)
  • Farhan (#30, PG, NUS High) (2%, 131 Votes)
  • Azel Tsai (#10, SF, Mayflower) (2%, 124 Votes)
  • David Soh (#12, River Valley High) (2%, 119 Votes)
  • Miguel Giancarlo (#11, PG, Jurong) (1%, 112 Votes)
  • Shayan (#2, PG, North Vista) (1%, 112 Votes)
  • Lu Kunlin (#5, SG, Jurong) (1%, 104 Votes)
  • Simyi Brenndon Ariffin (#5, SG, North Vista) (1%, 104 Votes)
  • Shafiq (#13, Jurong) (1%, 101 Votes)
  • Ambrose Quek (#83, SG, Ngee Ann) (1%, 98 Votes)
  • Jayson Yanoria (#24, SF, North Vista) (1%, 86 Votes)
  • Amos (#6, SG, North Vista) (1%, 84 Votes)
  • Sky Chong (#8, PG, Woodgrove) (1%, 84 Votes)
  • Tan Yan An (#5, PG, Edgefield) (1%, 83 Votes)
  • Lee Zhun Yang (#6, PG, Hougang) (1%, 83 Votes)
  • Keane Choo (#5, PG, Geylang Methodist) (1%, 80 Votes)
  • Patrina Yu (#69, PG, CHIJTP) (1%, 78 Votes)
  • Justen Chiam (#13, PG, North Vista) (1%, 78 Votes)
  • Pan Ming Hui (#9, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 77 Votes)
  • Dillon Ong (#9, C, North Vista) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Ashley Yeo (#10, G/F, CHIJTP) (1%, 69 Votes)
  • Jess Poh (#7, PG, Dunman) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Crystal Ong (#10, F, Mayflower) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Nur Afrina (#8, PG/F, Dunman) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Evangeline Ng (#8, PG, Mayflower) (1%, 60 Votes)
  • Darren Pay (#6, PG, Dunman High) (1%, 60 Votes)
  • Jacky Lim (#2, PG, Bishan Park) (1%, 57 Votes)
  • Branson Tan (#14, PG, Peirce) (1%, 57 Votes)
  • Ryan Hoo (#8, SG, Manjusri) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Rojean Roddle Reyes (#35, F, Jurong) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Panca Maulana (#34, PG, ACS Barker) (1%, 54 Votes)
  • Ros Ellisyah (#8, SG North Vista) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Joli Kweh (#7, PG, North Vista) (1%, 52 Votes)
  • Guan Xue Ting (#10, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • George Soo (#8, SF, Edgefield) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Samuel Chua (#6, PG, St Andrew's) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Carlo (#8, SF, Montfort) (1%, 49 Votes)
  • Long Yan Xi (#6, C, North Vista) (1%, 48 Votes)
  • Lim Zi Xuan (#3, PG, NUS High) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Zachary (#6, SG/SF, NUS High) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Briston Tan (#14, C, Edgefield) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Valerie Tan (#6, SG, Jurong) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Nicholas Peh (#34, SF, Unity) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Clarence Tan (#11, SG, Unity) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Shannon Chong (#6, C, Chung Cheng High Main) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Ng Yee Zher (#10, SG, NUS High) (1%, 43 Votes)
  • Tang Ho Chiao (#23, PG, Jurong) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Charis Lum #16 North Vista PG (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Chace Ng (#3, PG, North Vista) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Jordan Chng (#4, SG, Nan Hua High) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Bernard Tan (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Eugene Jr (#4, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Nur Syahinda (#11, SF, Mayflower) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Allison Chew (#9, F, CHIJTP) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Jarryl Kiu (#8, SF, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 38 Votes)
  • Bryan Ong (#17, PG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Zacker Yeo (#11, SF, New Town) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Tang I Min (#7, C, Hua Yi) (0%, 36 Votes)
  • Sebestian Chan (#8, SG, Compassvale) (0%, 36 Votes)
  • Ong Junmin (#10, F, Edgefield) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Teng Yan Siak (#9, PF, Mayflower) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Joey Toh (#13, F, Edgefield) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Celine Ng (#7, SF, Jurong) (0%, 32 Votes)
  • Melvin Chua (#7, PG, Unity) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Kelly Choo (#2, Manjusri) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Jonathan Ng (#13, SF, Unity) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Andre Lim (#11, PF, Raffles) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Aaron Tan (#8, PF, Dunman High) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Andy Tan (#7, C, Bedok View) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Ng Shi Yu (Edgefield) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Jon Tan (#6, PG, Catholic High) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Shaun Ng (#99, SG/PG, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • NIcholas Lim (#14, River Valley High) (0%, 27 Votes)
  • Huang Shun (#15, C, Dunman High) (0%, 27 Votes)
  • Adler (#42, PF, Manjusri) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Ming Han Qing (#15, PF, Catholic High) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Aiken Fong (#14, PF, Dunman High) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Tavis Tay (#9, C/PF, Bukit Batok) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Jovan Teong (#10, SF, Dunman High) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Charlene Tan (#4, F, Dunman) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Ho Wee Meng (#7, PG, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Marcus Neo (#4, PG, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Ashby Hu (#5, C, Dunearn) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Hong Xinning (#7, River Valley High) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Gareth Chay (#5, SG, Dunman High) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Vernice Lim (#13, Chung Cheng High Main) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Garrison (#4, PG, Anglican High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Choon Wei Leong (#13, C, Hua Yi) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Lim You Wei (#14, C, Hua Yi) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Jasper (#77, SF, Pei Hwa) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Lee Cheng Xiao (#30, SG, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Natrah Elyanna Putri Fechner (#10, PF, Jurong) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Calvert Tay (#10, St Andrew's) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Lee Kok Fun (#13, C, Pei Hwa) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Khor Jun Hoong (#1, PG, Canberra) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Damien Yau (#25, C, North Vista) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Charlene Kaur (#13, PG, Bukit Merah) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Lim Jing Jie (#4, PG, Catholic High) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Haw Qi Le (#94, PG, Orchid Park) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Ng Jia Ding (#14, C, Dunman) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Wai SinYin (#9, SG, Deyi) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Xue Yong Wei (#13, C, Dunman High) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Yung Juen (#11, PG, Woodgrove) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Elston Liang (#15, St Andrew's) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Lim Ke Jun (#22, NJC) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Denzel Tan (#0, SG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Angela (#12, C, Mayflower) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Tan Wen Yu (#9, C/PF, St Andrew's) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Chiam Ming Yao (#1, Fairfield Methodist) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Coby Yong (#12, C, Fuchun) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Perry Kyle Villacampa (#48, PG, Tampines) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Tang Kah Wai (#10, Presbyterian High) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Russell (#12, PG, Fairfield Methodist) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Nyan Lin (#14, Christ Church) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Grace Lim (SG, #04, Guangyang) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Li Ming (#5, C, Unity) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Joseph Gan (Dunman High) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Nelex Ong (#10, PG, Commonwealth) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Zolynn Lau (#7, SG Nanyang Girls' High) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Luis (#9, PG, Whitley) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Shadman Islam (#13, Queenstown) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Xavier Tan (#34, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Jun Han (#5, SF, Bowen) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Victor (#14, SF, Junyuan) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Chen Rui Xiang (Manjusri) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Leong Yok Hoe (#6, F, Hua Yi) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Wei Jun (#30, SF, Punggol) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Esther Yip (#4, Zhonghua) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Romero Daniel (#5, PG, Fuchun) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Dennis Soh (#6, SF, Bedok View) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Odelia Lim (#10, Deyi) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Twu Pin An (#14 G, Catholic High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Reeve Kew (29, SF, Pei Hwa) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Joseph (#15, MacPherson) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Darius Ng (#24, PG/SG Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Kolin Low (#69, PG, Edgefield) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Goh Jia Hua (#4, PG, Boon Lay) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Benedict Leong (#4, Whitley) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Xinlong (#11, SG, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Jason Koh (#6, SF, Fuchun) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Hovan (#7, SG, Pei Hwa) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Welly Lim (Northland) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jiru (#13, SG, Manjusri) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Isaac Wong (#35, PG, Punggol) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Mark Jerome (#8, PG, Dunearn) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Justin Carlos (#27, SG, Ngee Ann) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Sheng Hong (#5, F, Woodgrove) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Matthias (#5, PG, Bedok View) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Yee Shyan (#3, PF, Bedok View) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Jenny Kambang (#11, Deyi) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Damian (#8, SF, Temasek) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Jun Hui (#10, Whitley) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Ethan (#6, SF, Loyang) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lam Jun Ying (#23, PF, Junyuan) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Terance Chai (#54, PG, Pei Hwa) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Marvin Lee (#10, Jurong) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 4,760

Loading ... Loading ...

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 B Division basketball players?

  • Prem Haran (#5, SF, Unity) (6%, 607 Votes)
  • Kelly Khoo (#2, PG, Manjusri) (4%, 405 Votes)
  • Chua Qiwei (#4, PG, Jurong) (4%, 398 Votes)
  • Peter Yeo (#4, F, Temasek) (3%, 292 Votes)
  • Rek Wong (#6, SF, Riverside) (3%, 279 Votes)
  • Justin Sim (#1, SF/PF, Queensway) (2%, 240 Votes)
  • Chen Rui Xiang (#34, Manjusri) (2%, 236 Votes)
  • Caleb Lim (#11, St Andrew's) (1%, 144 Votes)
  • Christian Pepito (#19, PG, North Vista) (1%, 141 Votes)
  • Xavier Ng (#13, Fairfield) (1%, 139 Votes)
  • Koh Wei Guan (#7, PG/SG, Naval Base) (1%, 137 Votes)
  • Huang Yifan (#22, PF, NJC) (1%, 131 Votes)
  • Ethan (#7, PG, Unity) (1%, 126 Votes)
  • Yousuf (#11, F, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 122 Votes)
  • Stanley Goh (#8, SG, Westwood) (1%, 115 Votes)
  • Ng Shi Yu (#12, C, Edgefield) (1%, 111 Votes)
  • Brian Julian (#24, C, Unity) (1%, 110 Votes)
  • Cheng Ye Hui (#7, PF, North Vista) (1%, 107 Votes)
  • Elston Liang (St Andrew's) (1%, 105 Votes)
  • Isabelle (#25, F, CHIJ (TP)) (1%, 103 Votes)
  • Cavin Liow (#6, PG, MacPherson) (1%, 98 Votes)
  • Eugene Jr (#4, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 97 Votes)
  • Amanda Tang (#30, F, Jurong) (1%, 95 Votes)
  • Roshan Ahmad (#6, SF, Punggol) (1%, 95 Votes)
  • Evan Teh (#69, SG, Catholic High) (1%, 94 Votes)
  • Chua Kai Xuan (#4, SF, Catholic High) (1%, 92 Votes)
  • Ariel Lee (#11, PF/SG, Yuying) (1%, 92 Votes)
  • Alicia Quek (#9, PG/F, Jurong) (1%, 91 Votes)
  • Justin Lee (#1, PG, Catholic High) (1%, 89 Votes)
  • Rayden Teo (#25, PG, NJC) (1%, 88 Votes)
  • Carissa Chan (#7, Anglican High) (1%, 87 Votes)
  • Celeste Koh (#6, F, Woodgrove) (1%, 84 Votes)
  • Belkham (C, NJC) (1%, 82 Votes)
  • Nicholas Liew (#8, G, Bowen) (1%, 77 Votes)
  • Andy Liow (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 76 Votes)
  • Lu Guan Yu (#11, NJC) (1%, 74 Votes)
  • Nicholas (G, NJC) (1%, 73 Votes)
  • Chong Wen Hui (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Tan Yu Wen (#8, C, Riverside) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Jonathan Gan (#72, C, NJC) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Weixuan (G, NJC) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Bryan Teo (#12, PG, RI) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Wong Yi Ting (#12, SG, Riverside) (1%, 69 Votes)
  • Hansel Woo (#9, C, Riverside) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Sven Tan (#9, PG/SG, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Aviral (C, NJC) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Dinesh Rajandhran (#2, SF, ACSBR) (1%, 67 Votes)
  • Ian (G, NJC) (1%, 67 Votes)
  • Afiq Iskandar (#6, PG/F, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Angelo Mesina (#15, PG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Tee Hwei Xin (#11, SG, Riverside) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Jenson (G, NJC) (1%, 65 Votes)
  • Kenneth Kiang (#13, F, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 65 Votes)
  • Beverly Tan (#13, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 65 Votes)
  • Crystal Yeow (#11, C/PF, North Vista) (1%, 64 Votes)
  • Maeve Toh (#10, F, Jurong) (1%, 62 Votes)
  • Ker Wen Qi (#7, F, Jurong) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Jaren Wong (#12, PF/C, Riverside) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Janae Toh (#10, SG, Unity) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Wong Hoong Liang (#15, SG, Rierside) (1%, 58 Votes)
  • Ng Luo Fei (#13, C, Jurong) (1%, 58 Votes)
  • Khong Ching Yi (#12, C, Jurong West) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Wen Hui (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Huang Jun Heng (#10, SF, Unity) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Gabriel (#3, PG, Unity) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Louis Teh (#6, G, Presbyterian High) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Gwendaline Wang (#8, Ngee Ann) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Chan Yao Yi (#4, PG, Jurong West) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Dixon Sie (#15, SG, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Travis Thong (#3, PG, Catholic High) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Ng Wei Xuan (#8, SF, Riverside) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Lai Zheng De (#6, PF, Christ Church) (0%, 49 Votes)
  • Axl Teo (#7, SG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 48 Votes)
  • Joshner (Christ Church) (0%, 48 Votes)
  • Gildon Tan (#13, PG, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 46 Votes)
  • Kenneth Koh (#15, C, Anglican High) (0%, 45 Votes)
  • Tristan Wee (#8, SG, Compassvale) (0%, 45 Votes)
  • Fionn Yeo (#6, SF, Anglican High) (0%, 44 Votes)
  • New Yee Xin (#10, F, Edgefield) (0%, 43 Votes)
  • Dillion Yap (#23, SG/SF, Presbyterian High) (0%, 43 Votes)
  • Ian Joseph (#7, PG/SG, East Spring) (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Tan Hui Xiang (#7, PG, Dunman High) (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Shukri (#9, PG, Dunman) (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Albert Vincent Wu (#4, Maris Stella) (0%, 39 Votes)
  • Wei Yee (#5, PG, Compassvale) (0%, 39 Votes)
  • Tony Zhang Xue Yi (#12, F, School of Science and Tech) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Toshiro Kristen Murakami (#9, PF, Ngee Ann) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Joanne Lim (#12, F, Deyi) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Reece Low (#15, C, Pioneer) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Chelsea Ng (#7, PG, Yishun) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Jordan Lee (Mayflower) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Khoo Peng Yong (#13, PF, Mayflower) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Lee Yao Hong (#9, SG, Bowen) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Brandon Tan (#12, F, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Wilbur Tan (#14, F, Bowen) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Ryan de Mello (#10, SF, Kranji) (0%, 32 Votes)
  • Patrick Tan (#13, F, New Town) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Liew Yuejun (#7, F, Jurongville) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Kenny Chay (#27, Bukit Merah) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Lester Lee (#4, PG, East Spring) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Claire Marie Tay (#9, F, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Leow Zhan Xian (#14, Maris Stella) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Teh Wen Jan (#4, F, Dunman High) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Bryan Kan (#14, C, Edgefield) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Li Chen Bin (Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Tabitha Tay (#11, C, Dunman High) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Colin (#8, SG, Punggol) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Teh Wen Ruey (#5, Dunman High) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Chen (#11, Gan Eng Seng) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Kerk Xuan Xian (#10, PG, Jurongville) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Tiong Zhi Wen (North Vista) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Jesica Cahyadi (#15, C, Mayflower) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Joelle (#11, C, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Adam Harith (#6, S/PF, RI) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Irfan (#30, F/C, Guangyang) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Rachel Leong (#99, F, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Merwin Chan (#7, PG, Tampines) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Gerald Lim (#12, C, Guangyang) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Lim Zhi Jia (#10, F, Dunman High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Teoh Shiok Zhen (#10, PG, Deyi) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Ong Qing Qing (#12, C, Dunman High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Aaron Sim (#12, SF/PF, Compassvale) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Lim Wang Shen (#10, Teck Whye) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Wei Zhen (#5, SF, East Spring) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Koh Jun Hao (#10, F, Dunman) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Tiong Chuan Qing (#23, C, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Yu Zong Kai (#11, C, Nan Hua High) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Dylan Lee (#7, PG/SG, Siglap) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Lau Ka Shing (#7, PG, Orchid Park) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Vanessa Tai (#14, C, Mayflower) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Tanya (#28, G, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Phyllis Teo (#8, PF, Mayflower) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Luke (#11, C, Bedok North) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Syadid Asyir (#11, F, Hua Yi) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Rene (#14, G/C, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Low Zheng Ming (#30, PG, Bukit Merah) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Jeff Phua (#10, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Edison (Kranji) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Shannon Tiong (#15, C, SCGS) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Huen Tat Zhang (#8, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Dion Tan (#35, PG, Canberra) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Jeslyn (#12, F, Bukit Merah) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Chan Cheng How (#12, C, Pei Hwa) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Raphael (#11, SF, Pioneer) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Kevin Jung (#9, PG, RI) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Teo Zhe Kai (#15, C, Bowen) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Koh Swee Yang (Woodlands Ring) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Adil (#13, C, Canberra) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Tan Wei Xin (#13, F, Yuan Ching) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Hwee Yong (#11, F, New Town) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Nicholas Soh (Bukit Merah) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Ong Hwee Yong (#11, New Town) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Chia Yun Shan (#10, TJC) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Timothy Tay (#10, PG, Pioneer) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • NIgel Lee (#69, C, St Patrick's) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Donathan Goh (#5, Hougang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lee Lian Zheng (#14, Hougang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Aloysius Lee (Boon Lay) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Dylan Lau (Tanjong Katong) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lim Juey Ngya (#11, SF, River Valley High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Siti Nor Milah (#7, Crest) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Liu Jia Wei (#7, SF, RI) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Tan Hewie (#8, TJC) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Brian Liew (#5, SG, Dunearn) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Erro John Sagana Salanga (#12, SF, Northbrooks) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Tom (#30, PG, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • John Ruskin (#4, PG, Assumption English) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Esther Zhang Si Qi (Fuchun) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Barnabas Lau (Bukit Batok) (0%, 7 Votes)

Total Voters: 4,222

Loading ... Loading ...

How many non-Chinese players are there on your basketball team?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
Views: 56,394

Discussion155 Comments

Leave A Reply