Polls

Views: 31,804

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2017 A Division football players?

  • Darshan (#2, MI) (7%, 134 Votes)
  • Nathanael Chin (#9, Right Winger, MJC) (5%, 108 Votes)
  • Titus Choy (#25, Centre Back, SRJC) (5%, 102 Votes)
  • Dashmesh Singh (#7, Centre Midfielder, VJC) (4%, 79 Votes)
  • Timothy David Yeo (#15, Centre Midfielder, ACJC) (4%, 76 Votes)
  • Glenn Kweh (#11, Forward, VJC) (3%, 63 Votes)
  • Yang Ken Wei (#20, Left Back, NJC) (3%, 62 Votes)
  • Carey Lee Shi Min (#12, MJC) (3%, 56 Votes)
  • Yapp Nicanor (#8, MJC) (3%, 55 Votes)
  • Justin Hui (Midfielder, MJC) (3%, 50 Votes)
  • Marcus Tang (#6, Defencer, VJC) (2%, 46 Votes)
  • Zaiheeda Bte Zaini (#10, Forward, MJC) (2%, 44 Votes)
  • Safacan Kok (#7, Centre Back, ACJC) (2%, 43 Votes)
  • Dylan Leong (#8, Centre Midfielder, VJC) (2%, 42 Votes)
  • Kevin Wong (#20, Goalkeeper, VJC) (2%, 42 Votes)
  • Zahier Zulkifee (MI) (2%, 41 Votes)
  • Lee Banbury (#12, Midfielder, NYJC) (2%, 41 Votes)
  • Christian Hugh Rodrigues (#3, Forward, NYJC) (2%, 36 Votes)
  • Fazlur Rahman (#8, Midfielder, SAJC) (2%, 35 Votes)
  • Elliot Ng Shao Han (#4, Centre Midfielder, SJI) (2%, 34 Votes)
  • Ameer Khalid (#5, Centre Back, SAJC) (2%, 33 Votes)
  • Marcus Kok (#13, Left Back, VJC) (2%, 30 Votes)
  • Bryan Wee (#6, Forward, SRJC) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Zaki (#25, Centre Midfielder, SAJC) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Jonathan Tan (#13, Midfielder, VJC) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Fikri Amin (#17, Forward, MJC) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Humaira Ibrahim (#14, Left Wing, MJC) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Joshua Sanchay (MI) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Bryan Goh (#10, Centre Midfielder, SRJC) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Amir (#6, MI) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Samuel Yow (#1, Goalkeeper, NYJC) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Matthias Lee (Goalkeeper, SAJC) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Mukundan (#13, Goalkeeper, MI) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Nicholas Ang (#7, Centre Midfielder, SRJC) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Kenneth (#4, Left Back, MI) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Kiefer Tay (#10, Left Wing, NYJC) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Victor Lim (#21, MJC) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Kendrick Ong (NYJC) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Sanchay (#12, MI) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Hannah (#7, Winger, SAJC) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Joshua Khoo Teng Khi (#8, Centre Midfielder, SRJC) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Pardeep Singh Puhar (#7, Forward, ACSI) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Hariz (#3, MI) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Nausath (#8, Centre Back, MI) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Jeremy Silva (#6, Midfielder, SJI) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Jovian Goh (ACSI) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Brandon Ho (#13, Centre Midfielder, CJC) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Mohammad Syafiq Bin Ismaidi (#12, Centre Back, SRJC) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Tristan Smith (#20, Forward, SJI) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Benjamin Freeborn (#13, Centre Midfielder, ACS(I)) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Koh I-Zach (SAJC) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Neil Bhargava (#5, Centre Back, SJI) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Ryan Ho (#9, Centre Midfielder, ACS(I)) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Dillon Lee (#2, Winger, CJC) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Geraldo (SJI) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Tommy Tsang (SJI) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Bryan Goh (#9, Midfielder, CJC) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Jester Tan Ming Zhong (PJC) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Timothy Wong (#19, Midfielder, CJC) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Dominicus Bimaputra (#10, Forward, CJC) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Sebastian Ang (#20, Right Wing, TPJC) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jonathan Lim (#8, Right Back, ACS(I)) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Julian Tan (#11, Right Back, NYJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Poh Jie An (#2, Right Back, AJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Kee Kai Teng (#10, TJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Farhan (#8, Centre Midfielder, YJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Tan Yu Hsiang (#10, Defender, HCI) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ping Quan (#7, Defender, CJC) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Austin Teo (#4, Right Back, TJC) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Brandon Ng (#11, Centre Midfielder, PJC) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Isaac Tan E (#21, Striker, VJC) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Isaiah Lim (#5, RI) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ryan Tan (#11, Left Winger, IJC) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Christoph Chong (#9, Forward, RI) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Amar (#10, Centre Back, IJC) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Claudia Cher (#11, Winger, SAJC) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Hoon Yang Deng (Goalkeeper, TJC) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Jeff Thng (#68, Forward, ACS(I)) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Shamin Shaik Othuman (#5, Right Back, IJC) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Tan E-an ( #12, Midfielder, VJC) (0%, 2 Votes)

Total Voters: 821

Start Date: May 14, 2017 @ 2:54 pm
End Date: July 30, 2017 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2017 B Division football players?

  • Gur Roshan Singh (#17, Forward, Queensway) (17%, 1,185 Votes)
  • Kevinjit Singh (#16, Centre Back, Tanglin) (12%, 804 Votes)
  • Umar Sharin (#10, Midfielder, Victoria) (5%, 320 Votes)
  • Elijah Lim (#6, Midfielder, Sports School) (4%, 293 Votes)
  • George Ng (#13, Centre Back, Holy Innocents) (4%, 275 Votes)
  • Cheong Jia Zheng (#10, Centre Midfield, Geylang Methodist) (3%, 222 Votes)
  • Dylan Pereira (#18, Central Midfielder, Greenridge) (3%, 209 Votes)
  • Kendrick Lim Tao Jin (#1, Goalkeeper, SJI) (3%, 207 Votes)
  • Mohd Riaz B Mohd Jaleel (#3, Centre Midfielder, Clementi Town) (3%, 183 Votes)
  • Danial (#11, Midfielder, Pei Hwa) (2%, 160 Votes)
  • Razin Muzakir (Centre Back, SJI) (2%, 148 Votes)
  • Muhd Zahin (#18, Forward, Spectra) (2%, 132 Votes)
  • Muhammad Arif (#11, Left Midfielder, Tampines) (2%, 119 Votes)
  • Elijah Ang (Forward, SJI) (2%, 118 Votes)
  • Martin (#7, Centre Midfielder, Dunearn) (2%, 111 Votes)
  • Aidil (#5, Centre Back, Spectra) (2%, 107 Votes)
  • Jude Immanuel (#11, Centre Midfielder, Greenridge) (2%, 105 Votes)
  • Danish Hammady (#8, Central Midfielder, Tampines) (1%, 91 Votes)
  • Dinie Syazani Bin Hamzah (#8, Midfielder, Pasir Ris) (1%, 84 Votes)
  • Hussein (#7, Forward, Tampines) (1%, 79 Votes)
  • Jasteen Qays (#15, Centre Midfielder, New Town) (1%, 78 Votes)
  • Naeemur Rahman (SJI) (1%, 78 Votes)
  • Arsyad Ishak (#8, Centre Midfielder, Christ Church) (1%, 76 Votes)
  • Marc Ryan (#17, Forward, Sports School (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Laken Limbu (#17, Centre Midfielder, Serangoon Garden) (1%, 54 Votes)
  • Keith Lee (#15, Midfielder, ACS (I)) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Syed Harun bin Mohamad Alsagaff (#19, Forward, Pasir Ris) (1%, 49 Votes)
  • Shammel (#10, Midfield, Woodgrove) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Marc Tan (#17, Forward, Sport School) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Sean Gerard (#6, Centre Midfielder, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Muhammad Fathullah Bin Rahmat (#16, Defender, Sports School) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Ryaan Sanizal (#16, Central Midfielder, Sports School) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Amirul Ariffin (#11, Centre Midfielder, North Vista) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Harith Aniq (#17, Centre Back, Bowen) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Mohamed Rafee (#14, Striker, Bendemeer) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Pravin Ghale (#5, Defender, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Muhammad Hamizan (#7, Defender, Assumption) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Roi (#1, Goalkeeper, North Vista) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Ariffin (#10, Forward, Meridian) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Karthik Raj (#2, Right Back, St Gabriel) (0%, 32 Votes)
  • Jia Hao (#7, Right Midfielder, North Vista) (0%, 32 Votes)
  • Ahmad Faris (#4, North Vista) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Aizal Dani (#9, Forward, Bowen) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Ricky Chiam (#4, Centre Back, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Eden Goh (#10, Centre Back, North Vista) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Alfian Saputra (#10, Midfielder, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Fatris Afuza (#14, Centre Back, North Vista) (0%, 27 Votes)
  • Mohamad Elfiyanto Bin Yasin (#17, Centre Midfielder, Bendemeer) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Gopal Limbu (#1, Centre Midfielder, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Mohamed Naeem (#9, Right Midfield, Bendemeer) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Muhammad Irfan Bin Azman (#10, Forward, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Ernest Kiang Wei Le (#18, Left Back, Riverside) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Muhammad Syahadat Bin Masnawi (#19, Forward, Bendemeer) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Rohin Ramachandra (#18, Singapore Sports School) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Faris Aziz (#3, Centre Midfielder, North Vista) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Dinash Kumar (#4, Centre Midfielder, Woodlands) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Ashley Toh (#20, Goalkeeper, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Puvan Raj (#11, Forward, Woodlands) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Alqif Bin Mohammad Razali (#8, Centre Midfielder, Dunman) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Muhammad Danial B Roslan (#18, Forward, Marsiling) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Muhd Zamani (#8, Forward, Bowen) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Muhd Raihan (#10, Left Midfielder, Sembawang) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Desmond Ong Jian Hao (#1, Goalkeeper, Bowen) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Foo Shi Jie Jovan (#16, Right Back, ACS (I)) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Muhd Tahalif (#6, Centre Back, Bowen) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Jeebrael Michael Maxwell (#15, Defender, Pasir Ris) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Lutfil Hadi (#2, Centre Back, Hong Kah) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Adam Shah (Centre Back, Bedok View) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Muhd Amirul (#9, Forward, St Patrick's) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Farhan (Forward, Riverside) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Alif (#6, Centre Back, Bowen) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Ilyas (Jurongville) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Dorian Chin (#23, Forward, North Vista) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Shafiqal (#14, Left Midfielder, Jurongville) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Muhd Shahib (#13, Centre Back, Bendemeer) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Aizat (#7, Left Midfielder, Hong Kah) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Reagan Tang (#6, Centre Midfielder, SST) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Muhammed Danial Faid (#2, Left Back, Meridian) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Nazarudin (#1, Goalkeeper, Bedok View) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Fikri Raihan (#14, Right Back, Meridian) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Darryl Chan (#17, Forward, Bowen) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Taher Basrai (#1, Goalkeeper, NUS High) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Muhd Rifqi bin Kamarruzaman (#1, Goalkeeper, Jurongville) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Gareth Yeo (#5, Left Back, SST) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Ilyasa Zulhaimi (#3, Defender, Seng Kang) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Shakir B Sirajudeen (#7, Centre Midfielder, Bowen) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Lau Lup Yun (#1, Goalkeeper, Riverside) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Goh Yang Zhu Denny (#16, Defender, Bendemeer) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Shafiq Abudullah (#2, Centre Midfielder, Woodlands) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Shakir (#7, Bowen) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Azhar (#15, Centre Back, Woodlands) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Hilmi Syafiq (#13, Marsiling) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Yap Ming Jin (#7, Centre Midfield, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Keith Lee (NUS High) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Kirthik Shandan (#7, Midfielder, Serangoon) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Prathip S/O Ekamparam (#1, Goalkeeper, Christ Church) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Justin Chai (#9, Striker, SST) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Khaw Boon Kiat (Manjusri) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Matthias Yeo (#11, Centre Forward, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Amirul Syafiq (#4, Centre Back, SST) (0%, 2 Votes)

Total Voters: 4,974

Start Date: April 13, 2017 @ 12:31 pm
End Date: June 30, 2017 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2017 B Division basketball players?

  • Janelle Lim (#28, F, Guangyang) (6%, 338 Votes)
  • Jaren Wong (#12, PF/C, Riverside) (4%, 237 Votes)
  • Darryl Chan Jing Quan (#17, Bowen) (4%, 219 Votes)
  • Alvis Low (#8, G, Bowen) (3%, 155 Votes)
  • Erika Sim Kit Ling (#6, C, Chung Cheng (Main)) (3%, 145 Votes)
  • Muhd Zureen Zaffiq (#30, SG, Swiss Cottage) (3%, 137 Votes)
  • Russell Thiah Hao Ting (#2, PG, Queensway) (2%, 126 Votes)
  • Robus Rus Mel (PG, Swiss Cottage) (2%, 115 Votes)
  • Jacob Tai (#0, PF/C, Swiss Cottage) (2%, 113 Votes)
  • Sebastian Chan (#8, SG, Compassvale) (2%, 112 Votes)
  • Zheng Ming (#2, PG, Bukit Merah) (2%, 107 Votes)
  • Gareth Lim (#14, SG, Tanjong Katong) (2%, 100 Votes)
  • Mohamed Irfan (#8, C, Boon Lay) (2%, 81 Votes)
  • Dillion Yap (#7, Presbyterian High) (2%, 81 Votes)
  • Valentia Wong (#21, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 72 Votes)
  • Ulrich Tan Wei Nian (#13, SG, Clementi Town) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Raiyan Farooq (#7, SF, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Eldrin Tor (#2, PG, Chung Cheng Main) (1%, 69 Votes)
  • Wei Xuan (#8, SF, Riverside) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Darren Pay (#6, PG, Dunman High) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Pan Ming Hui (#22, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Jared Ho (#61, SF/PF, Kranji) (1%, 60 Votes)
  • Eugene Junior (#23, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 59 Votes)
  • Oscar Ong (#28, Christ Church) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Chin Jhin Tze (#21, SG, Chung Cheng Main) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Tang Kah Wai (#10, F, Presbyterian High) (1%, 48 Votes)
  • Shafiq (#6, PG/SF, Jurong) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Sim Yi (#5, North Vista) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Seth Koh (#12, G, Maris Stella High) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Jeff Lloyd (#9, Clementi Town) (1%, 43 Votes)
  • Orville Quiseo (#7, PG, Clementi Town) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Glenndon Khoo Wei Hao (#11, SF, Tampines) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Shaun Ong (#13, PG/SG, Jurong) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Lee Zhun Yang (#6, PG, Hougang) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Gerald Lim (#12, F, Guangyang) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Woo Wei Qin (#7, Hougang) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Nicholas Liew Thai Kent (#46, PG, Bowen) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Chai Yu Kang (#12, PF/SF, Chung Cheng main) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Lucas Oh (#12, Bowen) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Ethan Kaene Noronha (#7, PG, Unity) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Adler Lau (#42, C, Manjusri) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Valarie Lim Xue Er (#5, PG, Jurong) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Eden Goh Siang Hao (#10, PG, North Vista) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Liam Israel (#9, PG/SG, Dunman) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Avinesh S/O Sangaraju (#4, Bowen) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Zachary Gan (#11, G, Dunman High) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Lim Joe Yang (#21, SG, North Vista) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Amos Tai (#43, PG, North Vista) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Bryan Teo (#23, PG, Raffles Institution) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Zolynn Lau (#7, F, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Micheal Jordan (#13, PG, Unity) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Jovan Wong (#8, PG, Anglican High) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • George Soo (#2, PG, Edgefield) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Adel Lee (#8, C, Guang Yang) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Aloysius Ong (Bukit Merah) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Jerome Soh Zheng Hao (#10, Bowen) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Jarren Neo (#13, North Vista) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Lester Ang (#6, SG, Compassvale) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Natalie Low (#9, F, Dunman) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Doo Jia Qi (#6, PG, Dunman) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Ryan Hoo (#6, SG, Manjusri) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Chloe Chang (#23, C, Anglican High) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Chai Zhen Rong (#8, SF/PF, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Xavier Tan (#51, C, ACS Barker) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Chua Kai Xuan (#7, G/F, Catholic High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Jonathan Goh (#7, PG, Dunman High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Wei Yee (#9, PG, Compassvale) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Bryan Kan (#0, PF/C, Edgefield) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Dania Nah (#4, F/PG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Glenda Tan (#12, PG, Guang Yang) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Prem Haran (#5, SF/PF, Unity) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Razzif bin Ismail (#14, Holy Innocents' High School) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Angelo Mesina (#15, PG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Lee Wei Yee (#9, PG, Compassvale) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Lydia Ang (#7, PF, North Vista) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Jack William (#7, PG, Woodgrove) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Brian Colond (#8, C, Unity) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Vincent Gerard Embay Bancod (#4, North Vista) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Chan Yao Yi (#4, PG, Jurong West) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Dervin (#11, SG, ACS Barker) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Amos Soh (#10, SF/PF, Bukit Panjang) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Nur Afiyah (Yishun Town) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Darryl Tee (#27, SF, Raffles Institution) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Amanda Ong Le Xuan (#7, SG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Gway Chong Bo (#21, C, Manjusri) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Ang Chu Chock (#10, G/F, Jurong West) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Glen (#6, C, Bukit Panjang) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Andrea Pili (#11, F, Guang Yang) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Marilyn Yap Shu Shan (#8, PG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Boon Chian (#15, PF/C, Dunearn) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Nicholas Chang (#24, PF, Anglican High) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Brandon Koh (#7, Anglican High) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Evan (#15, C, Jurong) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Germaine Tan Yi Xing (#6, F, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Kinczel Tan (#8, Dunman High) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Kerrick Chiam (#6, PG, Dunearn) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Karl Brian Villegas (#71, SG, Unity) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Wong Teng Yew (#5, PG, Jurong West) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Jaeger Lim Xuan Zheng (#8, Teck Whye) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Teo Zi En (#6, North Vista) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Jordan Low (Bowen) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Dennis Soh (#5, SF, Bedok View) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Briston Tan (#3, SF, Edgefield) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Wei Long (#10, SG/SF, Jurong West) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Kaivert Chia (#69, PG, Manjusri) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Ethan (#13, C, Dunman) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Soh Zhen Yu (#17, SG, Jurong Secondary) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Leong Ee Hao (#12, PF/C, Dunman High) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Panudet Kularptip (#10, PG, Mayflower) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Chua Yu Xuan (#7, PG, Woodgrove) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Valeria Tan (#7, PG, Jurong) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Audrey Ong (#9, C, Edgefield) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Zhou Xin Long (#4 PG, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Ang Wei Long (#8, F, Jurong West) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Isaac Soh (#17, PG, Hwa Chong) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Mikhail Aguilar (SF, Commonwealth) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Zeaus Teo (#7, PG/SF, Edgefield) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Gabriel Lorenzo Geronimo (#33, C, Jurong) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Ong Jun Min (#10, SG/SF, Edgefield) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Toh Guo Yi (#14, PG, Assumption English School) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Charmaine Ng (#10, Edgefield) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Tang Yew (#5, PG, Jurong West) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Ryan Hoa Wai Ming (#2, PG, Unity Secondary) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Darren Chua (#16, PG/SG, Pierce) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Justin Neo (PG, Commonwealth) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Khong Ching Yi (#11, C/PF, Jurong West) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Andre Mangahas (Ngee Ann) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Lim Zheng Hui (C, Orchid Park) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Kenneth Deximo (PG, Commonwealth) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Bess Nar (#5, SG, Manjusri) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Jamie Goh (#6, Forward, Deyi) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Kor En Qi (#14, C, Ngee Ann) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Ng Jia Sing (St Andrew's) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Edmund Tan Jian (#6, PG, Northbrooks) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Shawn Seow (#6, SF, Punggol) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Tan Li Qi (Nanyang Girls' High) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Hoong Zong Hao (Jurong) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Caleb Lim (St Andrew's) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Evangaline Ng (#08, PG, Mayflower) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Benedict (#24, Jurong) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Kelven Low (#11, G Maris Stella High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Cheong Wei Jun (30, SF, Punggol) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Jeremy (#7, SF, Hua Yi) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Kerk Xuan Xian (#2, Jurongville) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Katrina Lee (#15, F, RGS) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Daniel (#10 Hua Yi) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Jia Sing (#25, PG, St. Andrew's) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Bertrand Khoo Pei Qiang (#4, SG, Bedok Green) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Fu Ong An Li (#35, PG, Punggol) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Koh Wei Guan (#8, PG, Naval Base) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Regine Ng (#06, F, St Margaret's) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Colin Loh (#9, C, Edgefield) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jonathan Quek (#13, PF, Temasek) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Khoo Ye Qian (#6, PG, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Muhd Roshan (#9, C, St. Andrew's) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Bryon (#17, Hua Yi) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Bradley Zander (#24, SF, ACS Barker) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Aries (PG, Boon Lay) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Wesley Leow (#35, F, Bowen) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Darrick Lai (#5 Hua Yi) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Sidney Ngai (#04, Ngee Ann) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Rena Ng (5, PG/SG, TJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Kelly Khoo (#3, PG, Manjusri) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Cedric Cheo (#12, PF, Anderson) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Dylan Lee (#7, SF, Meridian) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ondre Tan (#2, SF, Hwa Chong) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Takuya Inoue (#8, SG, ACSI) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Terris Chong (#55, PF, Zhenghua) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Jovin Chua (#12, PF, Naval Base) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Keane Choo (#5, PG/F, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Rain (#6, SG, Temasek) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Marcus (#13, C, Yishun) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ambrose Quek (#3, SG, Ngee Ann) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Freddi Pang (#04, SF, Bukit Batok) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ng Jing Jie (#13, G/F, Bukit Panjang) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Tong Qianzhe (#15, G, Naval Base) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Liow Kai Lun (#7, PG/SF, Marsiling) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jessalyn Neo (#18, PG, St Margaret's) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Phang Wei Zhang (#7, Bukit Batok) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Bennett Koay (#4, F, St. Andrew's) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jasten Yeo (#14, Bukit Batok) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Peter Paul (#4, PF, Assumption English School) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ong Qi Sheng (#7, PG, Commonwealth) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ian Kok (#35, SF, Meridian) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Chin Wei (#23, C, Jurongville) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Zheng Heng (#17, C, Meridian) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Nathaniel Chua (#12, F, Temasek) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Dylan Wong (#6, C, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • HanPeng (#11, G, Bartley) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Ivan (SF, Seng Kang) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Jeff (PG, Junyuan) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Teo Yung Juen (SG, Woodgrove) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Timothy Yee Yi En (Meridian) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Fatin Fadhilah Bte Zaidi (#11, C/F, Woodgrove) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Silvester Khol (#1, SG, Loyang) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Luke Thiam Chuan Le (#10, C, Bedok North) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Li Yang (#14, PG, Temasek) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Soon (SG, Canberra) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Seah Wanni (#11, F, St Margaret's) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lance Gregorie Balansag Talam (#16, Kranji Secondary) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Jonathan Tan (PF, St Josephs Institution) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 2,753

Start Date: February 21, 2017 @ 7:29 pm
End Date: May 30, 2017 @ 11:59 pm

Does your child get enough chances to play sport in primary school?

  • No (70%, 14 Votes)
  • Yes (30%, 6 Votes)

Total Voters: 20

Start Date: December 7, 2016 @ 4:33 pm
End Date: No Expiry

How would you rate your experience at the 2016 Stanchart Marathon Singapore?

  • 3 (average) (27%, 40 Votes)
  • 4 (good) (22%, 32 Votes)
  • 5 (excellent) (21%, 31 Votes)
  • 2 (poor) (18%, 26 Votes)
  • 1 (very poor) (12%, 19 Votes)

Total Voters: 148

Start Date: December 4, 2016 @ 3:02 pm
End Date: December 4, 2017 @ 3:02 pm

Discussion6 Comments

Leave A Reply