Polls2011-12-22T11:33:11+00:00

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 B Division basketball players?

  • Prem Haran (#5, SF, Unity) (6%, 607 Votes)
  • Kelly Khoo (#2, PG, Manjusri) (4%, 405 Votes)
  • Chua Qiwei (#4, PG, Jurong) (4%, 398 Votes)
  • Peter Yeo (#4, F, Temasek) (3%, 292 Votes)
  • Rek Wong (#6, SF, Riverside) (3%, 279 Votes)
  • Justin Sim (#1, SF/PF, Queensway) (2%, 240 Votes)
  • Chen Rui Xiang (#34, Manjusri) (2%, 236 Votes)
  • Caleb Lim (#11, St Andrew's) (1%, 144 Votes)
  • Christian Pepito (#19, PG, North Vista) (1%, 141 Votes)
  • Xavier Ng (#13, Fairfield) (1%, 139 Votes)
  • Koh Wei Guan (#7, PG/SG, Naval Base) (1%, 137 Votes)
  • Huang Yifan (#22, PF, NJC) (1%, 131 Votes)
  • Ethan (#7, PG, Unity) (1%, 126 Votes)
  • Yousuf (#11, F, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 122 Votes)
  • Stanley Goh (#8, SG, Westwood) (1%, 115 Votes)
  • Ng Shi Yu (#12, C, Edgefield) (1%, 111 Votes)
  • Brian Julian (#24, C, Unity) (1%, 110 Votes)
  • Cheng Ye Hui (#7, PF, North Vista) (1%, 107 Votes)
  • Elston Liang (St Andrew's) (1%, 105 Votes)
  • Isabelle (#25, F, CHIJ (TP)) (1%, 103 Votes)
  • Cavin Liow (#6, PG, MacPherson) (1%, 98 Votes)
  • Eugene Jr (#4, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 97 Votes)
  • Roshan Ahmad (#6, SF, Punggol) (1%, 95 Votes)
  • Amanda Tang (#30, F, Jurong) (1%, 95 Votes)
  • Evan Teh (#69, SG, Catholic High) (1%, 94 Votes)
  • Ariel Lee (#11, PF/SG, Yuying) (1%, 92 Votes)
  • Chua Kai Xuan (#4, SF, Catholic High) (1%, 92 Votes)
  • Alicia Quek (#9, PG/F, Jurong) (1%, 91 Votes)
  • Justin Lee (#1, PG, Catholic High) (1%, 89 Votes)
  • Rayden Teo (#25, PG, NJC) (1%, 88 Votes)
  • Carissa Chan (#7, Anglican High) (1%, 87 Votes)
  • Celeste Koh (#6, F, Woodgrove) (1%, 84 Votes)
  • Belkham (C, NJC) (1%, 82 Votes)
  • Nicholas Liew (#8, G, Bowen) (1%, 77 Votes)
  • Andy Liow (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 76 Votes)
  • Lu Guan Yu (#11, NJC) (1%, 74 Votes)
  • Nicholas (G, NJC) (1%, 73 Votes)
  • Tan Yu Wen (#8, C, Riverside) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Chong Wen Hui (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Jonathan Gan (#72, C, NJC) (1%, 71 Votes)
  • Weixuan (G, NJC) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Bryan Teo (#12, PG, RI) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Wong Yi Ting (#12, SG, Riverside) (1%, 69 Votes)
  • Aviral (C, NJC) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Hansel Woo (#9, C, Riverside) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Sven Tan (#9, PG/SG, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Ian (G, NJC) (1%, 67 Votes)
  • Dinesh Rajandhran (#2, SF, ACSBR) (1%, 67 Votes)
  • Angelo Mesina (#15, PG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Afiq Iskandar (#6, PG/F, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Tee Hwei Xin (#11, SG, Riverside) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Kenneth Kiang (#13, F, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 65 Votes)
  • Jenson (G, NJC) (1%, 65 Votes)
  • Beverly Tan (#13, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 65 Votes)
  • Crystal Yeow (#11, C/PF, North Vista) (1%, 64 Votes)
  • Maeve Toh (#10, F, Jurong) (1%, 62 Votes)
  • Jaren Wong (#12, PF/C, Riverside) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Janae Toh (#10, SG, Unity) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Ker Wen Qi (#7, F, Jurong) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Ng Luo Fei (#13, C, Jurong) (1%, 58 Votes)
  • Wong Hoong Liang (#15, SG, Rierside) (1%, 58 Votes)
  • Khong Ching Yi (#12, C, Jurong West) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Wen Hui (#14, C, Woodgrove) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Huang Jun Heng (#10, SF, Unity) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Louis Teh (#6, G, Presbyterian High) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Gabriel (#3, PG, Unity) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Gwendaline Wang (#8, Ngee Ann) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Travis Thong (#3, PG, Catholic High) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Ng Wei Xuan (#8, SF, Riverside) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Dixon Sie (#15, SG, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Chan Yao Yi (#4, PG, Jurong West) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Lai Zheng De (#6, PF, Christ Church) (0%, 49 Votes)
  • Axl Teo (#7, SG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 48 Votes)
  • Joshner (Christ Church) (0%, 48 Votes)
  • Gildon Tan (#13, PG, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 46 Votes)
  • Tristan Wee (#8, SG, Compassvale) (0%, 45 Votes)
  • Kenneth Koh (#15, C, Anglican High) (0%, 45 Votes)
  • Fionn Yeo (#6, SF, Anglican High) (0%, 44 Votes)
  • New Yee Xin (#10, F, Edgefield) (0%, 43 Votes)
  • Dillion Yap (#23, SG/SF, Presbyterian High) (0%, 43 Votes)
  • Ian Joseph (#7, PG/SG, East Spring) (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Tan Hui Xiang (#7, PG, Dunman High) (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Shukri (#9, PG, Dunman) (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Albert Vincent Wu (#4, Maris Stella) (0%, 39 Votes)
  • Wei Yee (#5, PG, Compassvale) (0%, 39 Votes)
  • Joanne Lim (#12, F, Deyi) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Tony Zhang Xue Yi (#12, F, School of Science and Tech) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Toshiro Kristen Murakami (#9, PF, Ngee Ann) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Reece Low (#15, C, Pioneer) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Jordan Lee (Mayflower) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Chelsea Ng (#7, PG, Yishun) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Khoo Peng Yong (#13, PF, Mayflower) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Lee Yao Hong (#9, SG, Bowen) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Wilbur Tan (#14, F, Bowen) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Brandon Tan (#12, F, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Ryan de Mello (#10, SF, Kranji) (0%, 32 Votes)
  • Liew Yuejun (#7, F, Jurongville) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Patrick Tan (#13, F, New Town) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Lester Lee (#4, PG, East Spring) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Kenny Chay (#27, Bukit Merah) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Claire Marie Tay (#9, F, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Leow Zhan Xian (#14, Maris Stella) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Teh Wen Jan (#4, F, Dunman High) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Colin (#8, SG, Punggol) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Teh Wen Ruey (#5, Dunman High) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Tabitha Tay (#11, C, Dunman High) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Li Chen Bin (Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Bryan Kan (#14, C, Edgefield) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Chen (#11, Gan Eng Seng) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Kerk Xuan Xian (#10, PG, Jurongville) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Tiong Zhi Wen (North Vista) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Irfan (#30, F/C, Guangyang) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Jesica Cahyadi (#15, C, Mayflower) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Joelle (#11, C, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Adam Harith (#6, S/PF, RI) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Merwin Chan (#7, PG, Tampines) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Rachel Leong (#99, F, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Teoh Shiok Zhen (#10, PG, Deyi) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Gerald Lim (#12, C, Guangyang) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Ong Qing Qing (#12, C, Dunman High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Lim Zhi Jia (#10, F, Dunman High) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Aaron Sim (#12, SF/PF, Compassvale) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Lim Wang Shen (#10, Teck Whye) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Wei Zhen (#5, SF, East Spring) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Dylan Lee (#7, PG/SG, Siglap) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Yu Zong Kai (#11, C, Nan Hua High) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Tiong Chuan Qing (#23, C, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Koh Jun Hao (#10, F, Dunman) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Vanessa Tai (#14, C, Mayflower) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Tanya (#28, G, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Lau Ka Shing (#7, PG, Orchid Park) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Phyllis Teo (#8, PF, Mayflower) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Luke (#11, C, Bedok North) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Syadid Asyir (#11, F, Hua Yi) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Rene (#14, G/C, CHIJ (TP)) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Low Zheng Ming (#30, PG, Bukit Merah) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Edison (Kranji) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Jeff Phua (#10, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Shannon Tiong (#15, C, SCGS) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Kevin Jung (#9, PG, RI) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Jeslyn (#12, F, Bukit Merah) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Huen Tat Zhang (#8, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Chan Cheng How (#12, C, Pei Hwa) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Raphael (#11, SF, Pioneer) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Dion Tan (#35, PG, Canberra) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Teo Zhe Kai (#15, C, Bowen) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Adil (#13, C, Canberra) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Koh Swee Yang (Woodlands Ring) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Tan Wei Xin (#13, F, Yuan Ching) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Hwee Yong (#11, F, New Town) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Nicholas Soh (Bukit Merah) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Ong Hwee Yong (#11, New Town) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Timothy Tay (#10, PG, Pioneer) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Chia Yun Shan (#10, TJC) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Aloysius Lee (Boon Lay) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lee Lian Zheng (#14, Hougang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Donathan Goh (#5, Hougang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Dylan Lau (Tanjong Katong) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Barnabas Lau (Bukit Batok) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Esther Zhang Si Qi (Fuchun) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Brian Liew (#5, SG, Dunearn) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Tan Hewie (#8, TJC) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • John Ruskin (#4, PG, Assumption English) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • NIgel Lee (#69, C, St Patrick's) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lim Juey Ngya (#11, SF, River Valley High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Liu Jia Wei (#7, SF, RI) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Siti Nor Milah (#7, Crest) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Erro John Sagana Salanga (#12, SF, Northbrooks) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Tom (#30, PG, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 7 Votes)

Total Voters: 4,222

Start Date: February 22, 2016 @ 9:52 pm
End Date: May 30, 2016 @ 11:59 pm

How many non-Chinese players are there on your basketball team?

  • 1-3 (40%, 669 Votes)
  • None (0) (32%, 546 Votes)
  • 10-12 (12%, 204 Votes)
  • 4-6 (12%, 195 Votes)
  • 7-9 (4%, 75 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,689

Start Date: February 18, 2016 @ 5:06 pm
End Date: No Expiry

How many Chinese players are there on your football team?

  • 1-4 (37%, 605 Votes)
  • None (0) (23%, 383 Votes)
  • 12-15 (14%, 230 Votes)
  • 5-7 (12%, 195 Votes)
  • 8-11 (11%, 179 Votes)
  • 16-20 (3%, 50 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,642

Start Date: February 18, 2016 @ 5:04 pm
End Date: No Expiry

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2015 SUniG basketball players?

  • Brian Cai (#92, SF, SIM) (22%, 288 Votes)
  • Thomas Chua (#21, C, NUS) (17%, 228 Votes)
  • Russel Low (#15, C, NTU) (7%, 89 Votes)
  • Lim Shengyu (#12, F, NUS) (4%, 56 Votes)
  • Richard Neo (#7, SG, SIM) (2%, 30 Votes)
  • Priscilla Han (#13, PF, SIM) (2%, 29 Votes)
  • Au Jin Kai (#4, SG, NUS) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Bryan Kor (#11, SF, SIM) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Rolu Oyekanmi (#9, PG, NUS) (2%, 26 Votes)
  • Tung Kah Hui (#1, SG, SIM) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Zoe Eng (#18, C, SIM) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Tan Ying Yi (#12, PF, SIM) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Lester Ng (#6, SF, NUS) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Jeremy Lee (#33, SG, NUS) (2%, 21 Votes)
  • Zhou Zhen Jie (#3, PG, SIM) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Wong Jing Ying (#7, SG, SIM) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Yukie Yoshida (#21, SF, NTU) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Debbie Ngo (#10, SF, SIM) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Tan Zi Kun (#13, SF, SIT) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Tok Jian Sheng (#31, SF, NTU) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Jabez Su (#4, SF, NTU) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Shermaine See (#7, G, NTU) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Ow Yu Jie (#21, C, SIM) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Lee Xin Yu (#11, C, SIM) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Zhou Kai (#7, G, NUS) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Alanna Lim (#19, F, NUS) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Carlo Agus (#34, C, SIM) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Hong Kah Qi (#18, PF, NUS) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Jason Siow (#10, SF, SIM) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Loo Choon Phei (#11, G, SIT) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Wee Kiat How (#3, PG, SIT) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Peter Soo (#4, SF, SMU) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Sean Hoo (#30, SG, NTU) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Andrew Zee (#21, PF, NTU) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Pang Chongjing (#24, F, SIT) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Pham Hoang Lan (#3, SF, SIM) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Min (#6, G, NTU) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Chen Jiahong (#33, PG, NTU) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Goh Kong Tat (#5, PF, NUS) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Nio Yuan Ming (#32, PF, SMU) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Dominic Lim (#10, PG, SMU) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Khng En Ning (#26, SF, SIT) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Bella Tan (#11, SF, SMU) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Ang Wei Xian (#12, PF, SMU) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Edna Lim (#9, NUS) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Kua Hiong Yong (#10, SF, NTU) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Priya Muhindhran (#7, G, SMU) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Koh Kwee Kiat (#8, PF, SMU) (0%, 3 Votes)

Total Voters: 601

Start Date: September 14, 2015 @ 2:29 pm
End Date: October 10, 2015 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2015 C Division floorball players?

  • Amos Pang (#7, Bedok South) (7%, 244 Votes)
  • Sharifa Iman Syuhada (#4, Forward, East View) (6%, 212 Votes)
  • Hernie Ardilla (#2, Goalkeeper, East View) (6%, 209 Votes)
  • Muhd Ihsan (#63, Defender, Victoria School) (6%, 196 Votes)
  • Mohd Rusydanial Bin Mohd Razali (#32, Forward, East View) (5%, 167 Votes)
  • Irfan Noor Isham (#64, Forward, Victoria School) (5%, 157 Votes)
  • Nadhrah (Tanjong Katong) (4%, 150 Votes)
  • Sharifah Kahliesah (#3, Forward, East View) (4%, 140 Votes)
  • Alvan Chan (Catholic High) (3%, 119 Votes)
  • Hrithie Menon (#7, Defender, East View) (3%, 111 Votes)
  • Amir Hamdan (#58, Defender, Victoria School) (3%, 104 Votes)
  • Arocena Jan Bryan Candedeir (#71, Goalkeeper, East View) (3%, 94 Votes)
  • Fredy Chua (#78, Coral) (2%, 86 Votes)
  • Mikail (#57, Victoria School) (2%, 86 Votes)
  • Chan Shi Hui (#42, Tanjong Katong) (2%, 78 Votes)
  • Gwee Yuan Sheng (#77, Centre, Coral) (2%, 69 Votes)
  • Dzafir Ilhan (#51, Forward, Victoria School) (2%, 68 Votes)
  • Ali Mohd Noor (#8, Forward, Victoria School) (2%, 58 Votes)
  • Nuraiman Bin Ishak (#31, Goalkeeper, Springfield) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Muhammad Irfan (#22, Forward, Coral) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Bryan Chua (#9, Defender, Bedok South) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Hana Karim (Tankong Katong) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Muhd Hannan (#72, Defender, Coral) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Muhd Ammar (#62, Forward, Victoria School) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Nazhif Jamal (#33, Defender, Springfield) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Ramon Ng (#10, Forward, Bedok South) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Haney Afiqah (#23, Defender, Orchid Park) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Muhammad Zaidan (#2, Defender, Bukit Merah) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Abygael Koh (#7, Forward, Bukit Merah) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Haziq Adam (#13, Goalkeeper, Bedok South) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Darryl Poh (#87, Goalkeeper, Victoria School) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Natalie Low (#25, Forward, St Margaret's) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Muhammad Bin Razali (#11, Orchid Park) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Ke Yuxin (#3, Forward, Orchid Park) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Nur Hidayah (#18, St Margaret's) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Megan Wah Shuen (#8, Forward, Bedok South) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Haziq (#9, Defender, Bedok South) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Andre Chan (#16, Forward, Raffles Institution) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Daphne Tan (#16, Defender, Orchid Park) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Debi Ashley Winings (#17, Goalkeeper, St Margaret's) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Muhammad Noor (#34, Springfield) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Geraldine (Bedok South) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Vanessa (#36, Forward, Springfield) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Aqeel Tyeb Papar (#53, Forward, Victoria School) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Adriana Ng (#5, Defender, St Margaret's) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Low Jing Hui (#48, Springfield) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Muhammad Syukri Bin Shahren (#36, Forward, Springfield) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Caluza Denise Jazmine Carnate (#23, Defender, St Margaret's) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Siti Khadijah (#39, Forward, Springfield) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Mavis Ng (#38, Forward, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Leong Kai Ling (#48, Forward, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Shalynna (#45, Forward, Springfield) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Megan Ng (#23, Defender, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Huzaifah (#27, Goalkeeper, Coral) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Fares Aqil (#63, Victoria School) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Dyanna (#13, Centre back, Canberra) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Shavonn (#13, Forward, CHIJ St Theresa's Convent) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Russell Wong (#7, Right Wing, St Gabriel's) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Xerxes See (#37, Springfield) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Azhari Saputra (#11, Forward, East View) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Nur Syahirah (#12, Forward, St Margaret's) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Tan Zhi Kai (#14, Forward, Orchid Park) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Erin Ng (Defender, Coral) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Jolene Ng (#16, Defender, CHIJ St Theresa's Convent) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Sean Leow (#13, Defender, East View) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Asy'raf Khaizal (#68, Defender, Victoria School) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Faez Nabil Bin Daniel Khalid (#61, Defender, Victoria School) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Lee Shi Feng (#77, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Clarence Ng (#32, Springfield) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Jennifer Lau (#28, Goalkeeper, Orchid Park) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Nur Syafinaz (#26, Centre, Canberra) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Harris Hidayat (#4, Defender, St Gabriel's) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Fahmy Zulhaidy (#69, Defender, Coral) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Sharifah Nashrah (#28, Forward, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Sharifah Aqilah (#15, Forward, Coral) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Lourdes (Bedok South) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Nur Mashitah (#27, Defender, Coral) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Amirul Afiq (#45, Centre, Raffles Institution) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Aqil (#42, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Charmaine Chan (#12, Forward, East View) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Gabriel Loh Chuan Yew (#9, Forward, East View) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Baldino Daniela Marie (#57, Springfield) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Razana Raheem (#14, Defender, Coral) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Abdul Hadi (#10, Forward, East Spring) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Lee Keng Tze (#1, Goalkeeper, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Irfan Naufal (#22, forward, Bedok South) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Nurulain Bte Azim (#65, Defender, Springfield) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Abdul Rahman Muhaid Bin Mostika Sianipar (#23, Defender, East View) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Chua Jin Xiang (#11, Forward, Jurong) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Shabil (#35, Forward, Pasir Ris) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Aleeya (#6, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Estelle Abigail (#9, Defender, St Anthony's Canossian) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,622

Start Date: September 9, 2015 @ 5:44 pm
End Date: October 30, 2015 @ 11:59 pm