Polls2011-12-22T11:33:11+00:00

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 B Division football players?

  • Syafiq Ali (#7, Left Winger, Tanjong Katong) (11%, 785 Votes)
  • Rishi Kumara (#13, Right Winger, Yuan Ching) (7%, 552 Votes)
  • Keshav Kumar (#3, Centreback, St Patrick's) (6%, 432 Votes)
  • Samarth Shankar (#4, Goalkeeper/Striker, Punggol) (5%, 393 Votes)
  • Daniel Matin (#17, Winger, Singapore Sports School) (4%, 314 Votes)
  • Akhilesh (#19, Centreback, Clementi Town) (3%, 234 Votes)
  • Ong Zixiang (#7, Left Winger, North Vista) (3%, 188 Votes)
  • Justus Ong (#48, Striker, Pei Hwa) (2%, 150 Votes)
  • Ang Jin En (#12, Left Winger, Yishun) (2%, 127 Votes)
  • Amirul Hamizan (#4, Defender, Jurongville) (2%, 117 Votes)
  • Lucas Ng (#21, Centreback, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 110 Votes)
  • Muhd Taufiq (#11, Midfielder, Jurongville) (1%, 109 Votes)
  • Winchell Ng (#4, Centreback, St Patrick's) (1%, 107 Votes)
  • Ryan Ho (#8, ACSI) (1%, 103 Votes)
  • Rezwan Ahmed (#9, Striker, ACSI) (1%, 94 Votes)
  • Navin s/o Gunasegaran (#16, Left Back, Yuan Ching) (1%, 88 Votes)
  • Mirza (#11, Striker, Tanglin) (1%, 88 Votes)
  • Jasteen Qays (#13, Midfielder, New Town) (1%, 86 Votes)
  • Rezza Rezky Ramadhani Bin Jacobjan (#10, Midfielder, Hong Kah) (1%, 80 Votes)
  • Keith Goh (#10, Striker, ACSI) (1%, 79 Votes)
  • Utchap Thapa (#8, Midfielder, St Gabriel's) (1%, 77 Votes)
  • Ryan Goh (#11, Right Midfielder, St Gabriel's) (1%, 75 Votes)
  • Zamani Zamri (#8, Striker, Bowen) (1%, 75 Votes)
  • Muhammad Rifqi B Kamarruzaman (#1, Goalkeeper, Jurongville) (1%, 72 Votes)
  • Muhamad Ilyas (#8, Midfielder, Jurongville) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Jacob Mahler (#8, Forward, SJI) (1%, 67 Votes)
  • Mohd Danial Bin Zulkifli (#9, Striker, Regent) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Sharul Shah (#12, Striker, Siglap) (1%, 63 Votes)
  • Khairul Mustaqim (#17, Siglap) (1%, 63 Votes)
  • Naveen Sanka (#17, Centreback, ACSI) (1%, 62 Votes)
  • Joshua Lim (#13, Midfielder, Hougang) (1%, 60 Votes)
  • Izzat (#20, Goalkeeper, Hougang) (1%, 58 Votes)
  • Mohammad Nizam bin Abdul Razak (#17, Striker, Hong Kah) (1%, 58 Votes)
  • Reagan Tang (#8, Midfielder, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Zach Tang (#20, Midfielder, ACSI) (1%, 52 Votes)
  • Nicanor Yapp (#4, Midfielder, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Muhammad Haiqal Assyiddiq (#17, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Muhammad Amzath Khan (#11, Midfielder, Clementi Town) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Julian Lowe (#1, Goalkeeper, SJI) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Fikri Raihan (#2, Midfielder, Coral) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Glenn Kweh (#10, Striker, Victoria School) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Yock Han (#1, Goalkeeper, ACSI) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Hao (#13, Right Winger, North Vista) (1%, 43 Votes)
  • Syed Akmal (#30, Centreback, Singapore Sports School) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Jovian Goh (#7, Midfielder, ACSI) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Fikri Junaidi (#17, Left Winger, Coral) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Shakir (#13, Defender, Clementi Town) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Nur Danial (#12, Left Back, Hong Kah) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Ady Zuhairi Bin Khairul Famy (#14, Midfielder, Coral) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Wayne Lau (#1, Goalkeeper, Clementi Town) (1%, 38 Votes)
  • Matin (#9, Forward, SJI) (1%, 38 Votes)
  • Muhammad Zahir (#16, Right Midfielder, Woodlands) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Harith Aniq (#3, Centreback Bowen) (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Hamizan (Defender, Singapore Sports School) (0%, 36 Votes)
  • Josiah Goh (#19, ACSI) (0%, 36 Votes)
  • Jared Ng (#10, Winger, SJI) (0%, 36 Votes)
  • Jeremy Silva (#6, SJI) (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Hifzhil Iman Bin Baharudin (#1, Goalkeeper, Hong Kah) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Muhammad Danial Bin Azman (#20, Left Back, Coral) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Muhammad Ariffin (#9, Striker, Coral) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Ahmad Mirza (#2, Right Back, SJI) (0%, 34 Votes)
  • Darren Matthew (#11, Midfielder, Yusof Ishak) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Lee Banbury (#12, Left Back, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Muhammad Haziq Mikhail (#6, Midfielder, Coral) (0%, 33 Votes)
  • Muhd Shahrulnizam Bin Mazlan (#8, Striker, Hong Kah) (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Brandon Keasberry (#7, SJI) (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Pho Jia Yuan (#1, Goalkeeper, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Muhammad Danial Bin Roslan (#40, Midfielder, Marsiling) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Aizal Murhamdani (#9 , Striker, Bowen) (0%, 29 Votes)
  • Shaythuram (#15, Midfielder, SJI) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Muhd Khairul Ikhwan (#6, Midfielder, Singapore Sports School) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Aloysious Tung (#2, Centreback, St Patrick's) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Bradley Leong (#11, SJI) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Harris Ramle (#23, Centreback, Yusof Ishak) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Curtis Tan (#7, Left Back, St Patrick's) (0%, 27 Votes)
  • Fonzie (#2, Striker, Tanglin) (0%, 27 Votes)
  • Amsyar Khalid Bin Amatsamsuri (#7, RIght Winger, Jurongville) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Albert Hermanto (#20, Striker, SJI) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Ethan Ang (#8, Midfielder/Defender, St Patrick's) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Kok Siang (#7, Midfielder, Hougang) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Aify (#10, Striker, Hougang) (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Joel Chew (Singapore Sports School) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Shervin Poh (Striker, St Patrick's) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Syed Hairie Bin Syed Salim (#8, Midfielder, Jurongville) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Syed Haizad Bin Syed Salim (Striker, Jurongville) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Pravin Ghale (#15, Centre back, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Keefe Teo (#10, Striker, SJI) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Darmizi (#11, Midfielder, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Firdaus Alim (#18, Centreback, Greenview) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Kaung Htet Lu (#16, Midfielder, Coral) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • David Singh Sambhi (#18, Striker, Bowen) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Ahmad Redha (#3, Left Back, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Kendrick Lim (#9, Forward, SJI) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Ezekiel Shoban (#7, Striker, Yusof Ishak) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Justin Chai (#9, Striker, School of Science and Technology) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Gabe Teo (#8, Midfielder, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Mohammad Afiz (#10, Midfielder, Juying) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Muhammad Hakiim Bin Abdul Wahid (#5, Centreback, Hong Kah) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Timothy David Yeo (#10, Midfielder, St Gabriel's) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Haikal Rosli (#7, RIght Winger, Regent) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Amrin Taufan (#6, Left Back, St Gabriel's) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Mohd Syawal bin Mohd Rafae (#4, Defender, Hong Kah) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Ryan van Huizen (St Gabriel's) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Abdul Rauf (#10, Left Winger, Coral) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Danish Bin Abdul Raoff (#1, Goalkeeper, Sembawang) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Benjason Ker (#2 Clementi Town) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Hamad Usama (#6, Centreback, Yusof Ishak) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Nashrul Iman (#17, Midfielder, Jurongville) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Wahid (#12, Midfielder, Hong Kah) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Alfian (#21, Defender, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Nicholas (#6, Midfielder, New Town) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Bryan Tan (#11, Midfielder, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Muhammad Ridhwan bin Jamal (#12, Striker, Regent) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Muhammad Irfanullah Bin Abdul Jalil (#15, Centre Back, Hong Kah) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Muhamed Raimek ( #17, Striker, Woodlands) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Lim Jiahao (#13, North Vista) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Haziq (#15, Midfielder, Siglap) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Jamie Hardi (#11, Forward, River Valley High) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Muhammad Danish Hakim (#12, Rightback, School of Science and Technology) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Mohd Irfan B Mohd Rais (#9, Left winger, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ian Tan (#2, Goalkeeper, North Vista) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Hairil (#8, Midfielder, New Town) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Syed Mohamad Hafiz Bin Syed Salim (#14, Centre Forward, Jurongville) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Bryan Goh (#10, Midfielder, School of Science and Technology) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • John Peter (#7, Forward, Kuo Chuan Presbyterian) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Luqmanul Hafiz Bin Alfian (#10, Midfielder, Canberra) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Muhd Haroon (#7, Woodlands) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ben (#10, Winger, Tanglin) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ryan Tan (#6, Defensive Midfielder, Kent Ridge) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ritzkey Pelasuri (#1, Goalkeeper, St Andrew's) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Sean Chiu (#6, Midfielder, School of Science and Technology) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Cheong Tze Sung (#7, Striker, Hong Kah) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Danish (#3, Centreback, Greenview) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Tahalif (#5, Centreback, Bowen) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Amirul Ariffin (#8, Midfielder, North Vista) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Faris Poki (#5, Midfielder, North Vista) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Devashish Gurung (Goalkeeper, Bartley) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Syuqri Bin Mohd Murat (#3, Centreback, Jurongville) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Nur Halim Bin Rahim (#14, Centreback, Regent) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Uzair (#14, Midfielder, Seng Kang) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Tevinder Singh (#1, Goalkeeper, NUS High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Amir Rifqi (#17, Striker, Yusof Yishak) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Fudhil (#10, Right Winger, Kent Ridge) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Muhammad Shafiq bin Abdullah (#9, Midfielder/Forward, Woodlands) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Juliada Vincent Murielle B. (#4, Centreback, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Sahul (#21, Left Back, Yishun) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Muhammad Bin Razali (#11, Orchid Park) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Koh Wei Long (#18, Defender, Orchid Park) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Erfiqshah (Midfielder, Dunearn) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Huang Jia Cheng (#7, Forward, Orchid Park) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 4,681

Start Date: March 30, 2016 @ 5:10 pm
End Date: June 30, 2016 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2015 B Division rugby players?

  • Mark Ling (ACSI) (10%, 175 Votes)
  • Ruban Raj (#24, Winger, Pioneer) (7%, 129 Votes)
  • "Momo" Mohammed-Mikha Khaleel (#8, ACSI) (7%, 127 Votes)
  • Sean Er (#5, St Andrew's) (5%, 97 Votes)
  • Timothy Pan (#15, Fullback, St Andrew's) (5%, 92 Votes)
  • Muhammad Nur Solihin (#7, Flanker, ACSI) (5%, 82 Votes)
  • VIviyan Philips (#15, Full back, St Andrew's) (5%, 81 Votes)
  • Isaac Tan (#3, Forward, ACSI) (4%, 78 Votes)
  • Nicholas Wong (#10, ACSI) (4%, 77 Votes)
  • Matthew Robinson (ACSI) (4%, 74 Votes)
  • Jaian Kurup (#14, ACSI) (4%, 71 Votes)
  • Philip Distor Joseph (St Andrew's) (3%, 60 Votes)
  • Magnan Tan (Peirce) (3%, 56 Votes)
  • Ethan Lee (#26, St Andrew's) (3%, 53 Votes)
  • Hityashan Chandran (#9, Scrumhalf, SJI) (3%, 45 Votes)
  • James Leow (#7, Flanker, St Andrew's) (2%, 33 Votes)
  • Javier Ler (#7, Flanker, Montfort) (2%, 33 Votes)
  • Tristan Galistan (#10, Fullback, ACS Barker) (2%, 32 Votes)
  • Cornelius Keong (St Andrew's) (2%, 28 Votes)
  • Lim Chang Yuan (St Andrew's) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Nick Sim (#4, ACSI) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Mustafa Kamal (#10, Flyhalf, Montfort) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Joshua Jeevan (#10, Fullback, SJI) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Cheng Kai (#15, ACS Barker) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Zuriel Chua (#11, Inside Centre, RI) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Tommy Ng (Prop, St Andrew's) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Daniel Bon (#48, No.8, Montfort) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Javier (#20, Flanker, Pioneer) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Shafiq Imran (#2, Hooker, RI) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Jarrett Heng (#10, Standoff, ACS Barker) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Daryl Chia (#28, Centre, SJI) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Joshua (#13, Out Centre, Montfort) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Seenivarsan Singaravelan (#14, Centre Back, St Andrew's) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Nicholas Tan Zi Wei (#8, No.8, Montfort) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Gideon Kee (#8, 8 man, RI) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Nicholas Chia (2nd Row, Montfort) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Alfian (#10, Standoff, Regent) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Javille Goh (Winger, RI) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Mohd Isyafiq (#1, Prop, Montfort) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Zhu Hongpeng (RI) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Muhammad Nurhidayat BJ (#10, Flyhalf, Damai) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Jerome Ng (#2, Hooker/Fullback, SJI) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Irvin Goh (Scrum Half, Regent) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Ahmad Zaidan (Damai) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Muhd Izzul Amin (#1, Flyhalf/Winger, Admiralty) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • David John (#12, Flanker, Northbrooks) (0%, 3 Votes)

Total Voters: 759

Start Date: March 30, 2016 @ 2:14 pm
End Date: June 30, 2016 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 C Division netball players?

  • Pearlyn Poo (WA, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (10%, 67 Votes)
  • Mishalenee (GD, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (8%, 56 Votes)
  • Alyssa Ooi (WD/C, Clementi Town) (6%, 44 Votes)
  • Charmine Woo (GS/GA, Clementi Town) (6%, 43 Votes)
  • Natalie (WA, Clementi Town) (6%, 43 Votes)
  • Sabrina Naden (Tanjong Katong) (6%, 39 Votes)
  • Charmine Woo (GA, Clementi Town) (5%, 37 Votes)
  • Nicole Hia (WA, RGS) (5%, 34 Votes)
  • Emma (GK, RGS) (5%, 32 Votes)
  • Rachel Ling (GD, St Joseph's Convent) (4%, 30 Votes)
  • Rachel (GD, Anderson) (4%, 29 Votes)
  • May Lim (C, TKGS) (3%, 23 Votes)
  • Michelle Ong (GS, RGS) (3%, 21 Votes)
  • Celine Tan (WA, Tanjong Katong) (3%, 20 Votes)
  • Visdora Yusry (North Vista) (3%, 19 Votes)
  • Samantha Lai (GD/GK, St Nicholas Girls') (2%, 17 Votes)
  • Megan Choo (GS/GA/WA, St Nicholas Girls') (2%, 16 Votes)
  • Syarfikha (GD, Ahmad Ibrahim) (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Jenine Ang (GS/GA/WA/C, St Nicholas Girls') (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Gwyneth Tan (GK, St Nicholas Girls') (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Tammie Ong (WD, St Nicholas Girls') (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Vivien (GA, Admiralty) (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Charmaine (GS, Admiralty) (2%, 13 Votes)
  • Cheryl Lee (Serangoon) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Geraldine J (C, Yio Chu Kang) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Chang Qi Qian (GS, Bowen) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Rina Chew (C/WA, Hougang) (1%, 6 Votes)
  • Natalie Ong (CHIJ Toa Payoh) (0%, 1 Votes)

Total Voters: 292

Start Date: March 11, 2016 @ 1:36 pm
End Date: May 30, 2016 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 B Division netball players?

  • Felicia Chai (GA, Peirce) (6%, 263 Votes)
  • Elisha Toh (GS, Peirce) (6%, 259 Votes)
  • Beh Shi Hui (Bukit Panjang) (5%, 220 Votes)
  • Anna Tan (St Theresa's Convent) (4%, 183 Votes)
  • Felicia Sarah Ng (GA, Temasek) (4%, 166 Votes)
  • Laura Sim (GA, St Theresa's Convent) (4%, 156 Votes)
  • Esther Lim (GK, Holy Innocents') (3%, 131 Votes)
  • Sonya Liao (GA, Seng Kang) (3%, 130 Votes)
  • Veryne Wong (C, Holy Innocents') (2%, 107 Votes)
  • Zoe Chew (GA, Holy Innocents') (2%, 106 Votes)
  • Carris Tan (GS, Holy Innocents') (2%, 91 Votes)
  • Annabel Twan (Cedar Girls') (2%, 84 Votes)
  • Nur Nadiah (Holy Innocents') (2%, 81 Votes)
  • Jing Yi (GK, Holy Innocents') (2%, 80 Votes)
  • Chua Zu Mei (GA, Tanglin) (2%, 74 Votes)
  • Jasmine Cheah (Cedar Girls') (2%, 72 Votes)
  • Alexandra Tan (GA, RGS) (2%, 67 Votes)
  • Jamie Lim (GD, Anderson) (2%, 66 Votes)
  • Vera Liew (GA/GS, North Vista) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Emma Koh (GD, Katong Convent) (1%, 60 Votes)
  • Felicitas Ang (WD, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 59 Votes)
  • Shann Tay (GA/GS, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Wen Xi (GS, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 54 Votes)
  • Lai Wan Qing (C, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 54 Votes)
  • Tina Leong (CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 54 Votes)
  • Miki Ng (GK, RGS) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Keziah (Cedar Girls') (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Alisya Nadira (C, St Margaret's) (1%, 52 Votes)
  • Laura Low (C/WA/WD, Sports School) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Jodie Teo (WD/GD, North Vista) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Michelle Quek (GD/GK, North Vista) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Eunice Cheng (C, Sports School) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Sana Khan (GK/GS, St Margaret's) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Elizabeth (Cresent Girls’ School) (1%, 43 Votes)
  • Charlene Ong (GD, St Margaret's) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Shannon Grace Tan (St Margaret's) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Ain Hassan (GK, Sports School) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Rachel Cham (GA, St Margaret's) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Felicia Goh (WA, St Margaret's) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Seah Kai Ee (WD, St Margaret's) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Esther Kim (GD, RGS) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Nur Insyirah (WA, Sports School) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Alisya Nadira (C, St Margaret's) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Erynn Chua (WA, Anderson) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Woo En Yi (Orchid Park) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Claudia (GS, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Kairyn Adilah (GD, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Sonya (GS, Seng Kang) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Nicole Lee (WD, RGS) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Nur Ashikin (WD, Anderson) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Insyira Rosly (GK/GD, Riverside) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Sim Dong Ning (Jurongville) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Sim Dong Qing (Jurongville) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Michelle Chan (C, Seng Kang) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Humaira Ibrahim (GA, TKGS) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Nur Aisyah (GK/GD, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Tan Hui Ting (GS, Temasek) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Chloe Lew (St Nicholas Girls') (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Chua Sin Yee (Jurongville) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Teo Fang Fei (GA, Punggol) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Shannon Tan (GK, RGS) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Teo Jian Ling (GA/GK/GS/GD, St Nicholas Girls') (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Amanda Toh (St Nicholas Girls') (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Desiree (GA, Serangoon) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Insyirah Maritz (C/WA, TKGS) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Grace Gee (TKGS) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • S Sonia (WD/GD/GK, TKGS) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Abigail Chua (TKGS) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Rebecca Leong (GS/GA, St Nicholas Girls') (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Vanessa Tay (GA, Christ Church) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Shirjana Shrestha (WD/GD/GK, TKGS) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Chua Kai Xin (GA, Westwood) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Coco (GK, Serangoon) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Zinnia Aw (Dunman) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Yi Fei (TKGS) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Vaish (GS, Serangoon) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Wani (C/WA, Bishan Park) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Jia (GA, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Angelin Sng (C, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Sarah Ho (GS, TKGS) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Cai Ming Ping (GA, Woodlands Ring) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Yan Qing (GA/GS, Naval Base) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Rahmah bte Sahri (GK, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Elysia Hoon (GS, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Charmayne Ho (GS, St Anthony's Canossian) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Arica (GK, Hillgrove) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Miza Batrisyia (WD, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Heng Qishan (WA, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Laverne Chea (WD, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Fatimah (GS, St Theresa's Convent) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Christi Loh (GK/GD, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Kelley She En (GK, Canberra) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Nicole Sng (East Spring) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Serene Leong (GD, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Nazyfah (GA,TKSS) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Rashmi (GD, Bendemeer) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Claudia Yip (CHIJ Toa Payoh) (0%, 1 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,951

Start Date: March 10, 2016 @ 8:46 pm
End Date: May 30, 2016 @ 11:59 pm

RED ALL-STARS: Who are your best 2016 B Division floorball players?

  • Ophelia Liang (#20, Defender, St Anthony's Canossian) (6%, 367 Votes)
  • Estelle Lee (#19, Defender, St Anthony's Canossian) (6%, 317 Votes)
  • Emily Fong (#4, Forward, St Anthony's Canossian) (5%, 281 Votes)
  • Zafran (#20, Defender, Spectra) (5%, 262 Votes)
  • Sandy Koh (#35, Forward, Serangoon Garden) (3%, 142 Votes)
  • Shalynn (#10, Forward, CHIJ Katong Convent) (2%, 141 Votes)
  • Rei Kosugi (#23, Forward, Spectra) (2%, 131 Votes)
  • Jasper Kua (#10, Forward, Northland) (2%, 119 Votes)
  • Alif (#12, Defender, Swiss Cottage) (2%, 115 Votes)
  • Lu Xe Yuan (#8, Defender, Spectra) (2%, 110 Votes)
  • Takashi Watanabe (#18, Defender, Northland) (2%, 101 Votes)
  • Irfan (#64, Forward, Victoria School) (2%, 98 Votes)
  • Ihsan (#63, Forward, Victoria School) (2%, 89 Votes)
  • Mikhael Rais (#17, Forward, Si Ling) (2%, 85 Votes)
  • Zaki (#5, Forward, Northland) (2%, 85 Votes)
  • Jharen Yap (#9, Defender, Northland) (1%, 84 Votes)
  • Adri Faiz (#25, Forward, Si Ling) (1%, 82 Votes)
  • Zulaika (#97, Forward, East View) (1%, 80 Votes)
  • Afiq Azraei (#3, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 79 Votes)
  • Farvez (#7, Forward, East View) (1%, 77 Votes)
  • Sharifah Khaliesah (#17, East View) (1%, 75 Votes)
  • Tauhid (Swiss Cottage) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Jia Xuan (#6, Hougang) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Sharifah Iman Syuhada (#18, Forward, East View) (1%, 67 Votes)
  • Nurul Jannah Bte Sulaiman (#99, Defender, East View) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Dani Zikry (Defender, East View) (1%, 60 Votes)
  • Nur Sarah (#5, Forward, East View) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Fadhil (#11, Defender, East View) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Naing Thiha (#13, Goalkeeper, Bukit Merah) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Hernie Ardilla (Goalkeeper, East View) (1%, 54 Votes)
  • Ryan Tham (#72, Forward, Victoria School) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Hakim Selamat (Defender, East View) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Brandon Lee (#22, Forward, ACS Barker) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Nabil Salim (#70, Defender, Victoria School) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Joel Sim (#71, Forward, Victoria School) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Ethan Loh (#10, Forward, ACS Barker) (1%, 49 Votes)
  • Hrithie Menon (#7, Defender, East View) (1%, 49 Votes)
  • Abdul Hakeem (#7, Forward, ACS Barker) (1%, 48 Votes)
  • Afiqah Hannah (#2, Goalkeeper, East View) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Firdaus (#13, Defender, Assumption English School) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Hairulisyam (#42, Goalkeeper, East View) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Khairuddin (#12, Forward, Hua Yi) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Afzal (#75, Goalkeeper, Victoria School) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Adib Fahim (#47, Forward, Victoria School) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Alexander Chow (#11, Defender, ACS Barker) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Keith Chua (#80, Forward, Victoria School) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Cheang Jia Qing (#83, Winger, Catholic High) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Jocelyn Toh (#9, Forward, Coral) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Tan Ding Feng (#78, Defender, Victoria School) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Ng Jun Wei (#76, Defender, Victoria School) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Tan Hyu Seong (#8, Forward, ACS Barker) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Nureen Farishah Binte Zubairi (#11, Defender, Bukit Merah) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Khoo Jing Qing (#27, Defender, East Spring) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Gwee Yuan Sheng (#77, Coral) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Jessica Chua (#16, Goalkeeper, Bukit Merah) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Jezebelle Ang (#62, Forward, East Spring) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Dextor Wang (#7, Centre, Coral) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Isyraq (#40, Forward, East Spring) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Syafiqah (#9, Forward, Orchid Park) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Sharifah Nadhrah (Forward, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Abdul Raziq (#13, Defender, Northbrooks) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Akid (#99, Goalkeeper, Northbrooks) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Sufian (#99, Forward, Hua Yi) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Ruby Safrina (Assumption English School) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Insyirah Bte Mohd Idrus (#19, Forward, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Megan (Tanjong Katong) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Lukesh (#79, Goalkeeper, Victoria School) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Nicolas iew (#17, Bukit Merah) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Iman Zulhakim (#16, Defender, Bukit Merah) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Mavis (Tanjong Katong) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Lee Shi Feng (#99, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Nurshatiqa Irfrana (#31, Goalkeeper, Coral) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Edry Suhairry Rosman (#10, Forward, Northbrooks) (0%, 28 Votes)
  • Berdan Jerylou (#21, Forward, Bukit Merah) (0%, 27 Votes)
  • Eunice (Forward, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Geraldine Lee (#11, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Jayshawn Foo (#17, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 24 Votes)
  • Iryan Shah (#9, Defender, Bukit Merah) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Irfan (#22, Defender, Coral) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Hannan (#72, Defender, Coral) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Bryan Chua (#9, Defender, Bedok South) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Jenna Lau (#4, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 22 Votes)
  • Justin Downing (#73, Defender, Bedok South) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Fahis (#15, Forward, Yusof Ishak) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Syazwani (#16, Defender, St Margaret's) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Lourdes (#14, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Malini (#23, Goalkeeper, Teck Whye) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Daixuan (#99, Forward, Canberra) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Sammi Tay (Defender, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Jeff (#69, Goalkeeper, Coral) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Ong Chong Lin (#97, Forward, School of Science and Tech) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Abinnash Rajan (#11, Goalkeeper, Northland) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Idris Shahrin (#8, Centre, Greendale) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Irfan bin Rashidi (#10, Midfielder, Springfield) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Abdul Ghanni (#1, Goalkeeper, Hillgrove) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Nadiah Kamil (#9, Forward, Bedok South) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Charmane Lim (#25, Defender, Teck Whye) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Daniel Lai (#28, Defender, ACSI) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Elliot Teng (#13, Forward, ACSI) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Melvin Yong (#1, Goalkeeper, Northland) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Harisankaran (#6, Forward, School of Science and Tech) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Amirul Hamizan (#4, Defender, Jurongville) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Ryan Hady (Hillgrove) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Chester Chua (#28, Forward, School of Science and Tech) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Manfred Chew (#3, Forward, Hillgrove) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Arifirianna (Defender, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Chan Shi Hui (#42, Defender) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Valente Neil Rasheed Mesina (#3, Forward, Shuqun) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Lee Yun Hui (Hougang) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Diniy Zulfikry (#2, Centre, Greendale) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Xuanrui (#4, Defender, East View) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Daphne (#16, Forward, Orchid Park) (0%, 1 Votes)

Total Voters: 2,296

Start Date: February 24, 2016 @ 2:59 pm
End Date: May 30, 2016 @ 11:59 pm