What is your 2.4km timing?

  • 11min – 11min 59sec (17%, 103 Votes)
  • 12min – 12min 59sec (16%, 100 Votes)
  • 10min – 10min 59sec (16%, 99 Votes)
  • 9min – 9min 59sec (13%, 78 Votes)
  • 15min and above (12%, 73 Votes)
  • 13min – 13min 59sec (11%, 66 Votes)
  • 14min – 14min 59sec (8%, 49 Votes)
  • Under 8 minutes (4%, 27 Votes)
  • 8min – 8min 59sec (3%, 23 Votes)

Total Voters: 618

Start Date: July 23, 2014 @ 1:09 pm
End Date: No Expiry

RedSportsV: Who are your best 2014 C Division Basketball players?

  • Javier Ng (#5, PG, Changkat Changi) (6%, 270 Votes)
  • Kong Hou Yeong (#14, Changkat Changi) (5%, 251 Votes)
  • Rainer Kho (#6, PG/SG/C, Changkat Changi) (5%, 246 Votes)
  • Tavis Lim (#7, PG/F, Tanglin) (5%, 224 Votes)
  • Bryan Yap (#7, PG, Henderson) (4%, 178 Votes)
  • Gerald Lee (#12, C, Jurong) (3%, 140 Votes)
  • Xavier Ng (#13, PF/C, Fairfield Methodist) (3%, 140 Votes)
  • Bryan Teo (#7, PG, Raffles Institution) (3%, 136 Votes)
  • Cletus Ng (#6, SF, North Vista) (3%, 119 Votes)
  • Reuben David (#12, PG, North Vista) (2%, 115 Votes)
  • Valentia Wong (#7, PG, Christ Church) (2%, 110 Votes)
  • Adrian Then (#15, Henderson) (2%, 109 Votes)
  • Noel Teo (#13, C/PF, Seng Kang) (2%, 107 Votes)
  • Lim Joe Yang (#11, PG, North Vista) (2%, 103 Votes)
  • Jeslyn Ho (#12, Bukit Merah) (2%, 97 Votes)
  • Khairul (#6, PG, Henderson) (2%, 94 Votes)
  • Koh Jun Hao (#10, F, Dunman) (2%, 85 Votes)
  • Cheng Ye Hui (#7, PF, North Vista) (2%, 85 Votes)
  • Ng Yong Yi (Dunman) (2%, 83 Votes)
  • Terry Tong (#5, SG, North Vista) (2%, 77 Votes)
  • Tiong Chuan Yao (#10, PF, North Vista) (2%, 75 Votes)
  • Tan Zun Wen (#15, C, Jurong) (2%, 75 Votes)
  • Chan Teng Hong (#12, PF, Bedok Green) (2%, 74 Votes)
  • Liang Jun Kang (#9, F, Tanjong Katong) (2%, 71 Votes)
  • Brandon Lim (#6, PF, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 70 Votes)
  • Nicholas Leong (#11, PF, Fairfield Methodist) (1%, 68 Votes)
  • Dillion Yap (#5, PG/SG, Presbyterian High) (1%, 66 Votes)
  • Ho Wee Meng (#8, PG, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 64 Votes)
  • Chua Qi Wei (#6, PG, Jurong) (1%, 64 Votes)
  • Lee Wai Chong (#11, F, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 63 Votes)
  • Cavin Liow (#7, PG, MacPherson) (1%, 63 Votes)
  • Maeve Toh (#10, Jurong) (1%, 62 Votes)
  • Ker Wen Ci (#7, F, Jurong) (1%, 61 Votes)
  • Low Zheng Ming (#6, Bukit Merah) (1%, 59 Votes)
  • Glendon Goh (#11, PF, Jurong) (1%, 59 Votes)
  • Gregory Chan (#9, F, Jurong) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Amanda Tang (#8, PG/F, Jurong) (1%, 56 Votes)
  • Lai Zheng De (#7, SF, Christ Church) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Barry Yeong (#10, F/C, Presbyterian High) (1%, 53 Votes)
  • Tan Hui Xiang (#7, PG, Dunman High) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Alicia Quek (#9, SG, Jurong) (1%, 50 Votes)
  • Eugene Jr (#11, PG/F, Christ Church) (1%, 48 Votes)
  • Louis Teh (#6, PG/SG, Presbyterian High) (1%, 48 Votes)
  • Jason Tan (#7, C, Jurong) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Giggs Tan (#10, SG, Jurong) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Low Kar Choon (#14, C, Jurong) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Sakinah (#14, PF, Jurong) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Evan The (#9, SG, Catholic High) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Lok Junjie (#7, SF, Unity) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • V Lavin Raj (#15, C, ACS (BR)) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Ernest Neo (#8, SF, Coral) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Wei Meng (#8, F, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Gan Qing Yang (#7, PG/SG, Chung Cheng High (Main)) (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Reuben Yang (#4, PG, Raffles Institution) (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Teo Xin Kiat (#13, C, Yuying) (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Isaac Ho (#12, PG/SG, Coral) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Shawn Seow (#6, PG/SF, Punggol) (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Harish Dubey (#10, C, Coral) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Ram Sunda Putra (#7, SG, ACS (Barker)) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Ng Shi Yu (#15, C, Edgefield) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Pierson Lee (#11, PG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Chin Yi Da (#14, C, Assumption English School) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Ryan Huang (#7, PG, Hua Yi) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Javen Leong (#4, C, Bukit Panjang) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Merwin Chan (#10, PG, Tampines) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Jia Hao (#15, C, Ngee Ann) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Cleo Sim (#4, SF, Fuchun) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Jeriel Peh (#9, SF, Bukit Panjang) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Tan Feng (#13, PG, Yuan Ching) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Tan Yu (#12, F, Yuying) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Bess Nar (#10, F, Manjusri) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Isaac Tay (#13, PG, Ngee Ann) (0%, 1 Votes)

Total Voters: 2,456

Start Date: July 17, 2014 @ 8:55 pm
End Date: August 4, 2014 @ 11:59 pm

Would you like race websites to list race results so that every runner's time is shown?

  • Yes (91%, 266 Votes)
  • No, but I would like to see the results of the top runners listed (7%, 21 Votes)
  • No (2%, 4 Votes)

Total Voters: 291

Start Date: June 19, 2014 @ 11:01 pm
End Date: No Expiry

RedSportsV (Girls): Who are your best 2014 A Division floorball players?

  • Adeena Bte Mohamed Nagib (#3, MJC) (14%, 175 Votes)
  • Deon Tan (#26, F, NJC) (10%, 135 Votes)
  • Toh Kai Xin (#8, River Valley High) (9%, 112 Votes)
  • Sharyl Quek (#10, River Valley High) (7%, 91 Votes)
  • Mindy Lim (#6, MJC) (7%, 85 Votes)
  • Ericia Chan (#10, F, YJC) (5%, 63 Votes)
  • Jocelyn Lee Xin Yi (#7, MJC) (5%, 60 Votes)
  • Daphne Ong (#21, C, YJC) (4%, 52 Votes)
  • Siti Muliyanti (#26, YJC) (3%, 42 Votes)
  • Amelia Ang (TPJC) (3%, 36 Votes)
  • Nurin Syaurah Bte Amir Hamzah (#19, MJC) (3%, 36 Votes)
  • Jio Hui Zhen (#13, GK, HCI) (3%, 35 Votes)
  • Judith Lim (#9, C, HCI) (3%, 34 Votes)
  • Jocelyn(#7, F, MJC) (2%, 30 Votes)
  • Ng Xi Min (#23, MJC) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Tiffany Leung (#77, F, HCI) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Ang Shi Hui (#17, D, RI) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Sim Hong (#7, C, RI) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Vanessa Chin (TPJC) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Jiamin (#28, F, VJC) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Ang Yu Xin (#11, F, RI) (2%, 22 Votes)
  • Lu Yun Ru (#16, W, TJC) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Nurulhuda (MJC) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Zenly Ching (#31, C, TJC) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Cecilia Koon (#96, F, CJC) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Alicia Ng (#26, GK, TJC) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Lu Yun Ru (#16, W/F, TJC) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Tan Jia Hui (#12, C, RI) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Lee Hong Hui (#29, D, TJC) (1%, 14 Votes)

Total Voters: 687

Start Date: June 4, 2014 @ 8:45 pm
End Date: July 15, 2014 @ 11:59 pm

RedSportsV (Boys): Who are your best 2014 A Division floorball players?

  • Jovi Kuah (#9, F, River Valley High) (5%, 111 Votes)
  • Amirul Afiq (#45, C, RI) (5%, 101 Votes)
  • Chester Sng (#7, C, River Valley High) (4%, 87 Votes)
  • Wong Wai Yuin (#20, River Valley High) (3%, 74 Votes)
  • Leong Wei Yan (#17, River Valley High) (3%, 74 Votes)
  • Muhammad Yusuf B Zainudin (#74, MJC) (3%, 74 Votes)
  • Amsyar B Noor Ariffin (#11, MJC) (3%, 65 Votes)
  • Tay Yang (#10, RI) (3%, 62 Votes)
  • Gideon Ng (#36, NJC) (3%, 58 Votes)
  • Kumaresa Pasupathy (#34, ACJC) (3%, 56 Votes)
  • Ryan Tiong (#7, C, NJC) (3%, 55 Votes)
  • Muhammad Amsyar B Noor Ariffin (#11, MJC) (3%, 55 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Ming (#31, C, NJC) (2%, 54 Votes)
  • Muhammad Hamizan B Ismail (#28, MJC) (2%, 50 Votes)
  • Muhammad Nasrulhaq B Mohamed O (#88, MJC) (2%, 48 Votes)
  • Andrew Joshua Koh (#7, C, RI) (2%, 47 Votes)
  • Lee Jin Hao (#80, F, MJC) (2%, 46 Votes)
  • Zhang Zhen Ming (#9, F) (2%, 45 Votes)
  • Ng Si Hong (RI) (2%, 45 Votes)
  • Syed Omar Bin Syed Alwee Albahar (#7, D, MJC) (2%, 44 Votes)
  • Hamizan (MJC) (2%, 44 Votes)
  • Sean Jou (#1, GK, RI) (2%, 43 Votes)
  • Ng Juin Jie (#3, RI) (2%, 42 Votes)
  • Muhammad Jazli Bin Yuslane (#21, F, MJC) (2%, 40 Votes)
  • Yusuf (MJC) (2%, 40 Votes)
  • Mohamad Aliff B Mohamad Ali (#10, MJC) (2%, 39 Votes)
  • Mohammad Hakiem (#71, D, MJC) (2%, 38 Votes)
  • Faruq (MJC) (2%, 37 Votes)
  • Jazli Bin Yuslane (#21, F, MJC) (2%, 37 Votes)
  • Lim You Xuan (#43, F, TPJC) (2%, 34 Votes)
  • Derrick Tang (#11, D, RI) (2%, 33 Votes)
  • Kenny Goh (#27, D, RI) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Lee Zhi Peng (#17, RI) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Lim Jingzhou (RI) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Tung Hao Yuan (#33, F, TJC) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Pirratheep Moorthy (#1, GK, CJC) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Sakthi (#4, RI) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Selwin Yong (#88, C, VJC) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Wee Zhi Jie (RI) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Daniel Harun (#14, GK, TPJC) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Darrell Tan (#7, HCI) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Nigolas Low (D, VJC) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Fu Min Yi (#2, D, CJC) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Pirra (#1, GK, CJC) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Min Yi (#2, D, CJC) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Ethan Lim (#99, F, RI) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Ryan Phua (D, CJC) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Tan Rui Yang (#77, GK, VJC) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Daniel Chia (#27, F, NYJC) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Justin Lim (#9, F, HCI) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Xu Jiafeng (RI) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Jaden Low (#99, TPJC) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Daniel Foo (#13, F, CJC) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Chong Yee Chen (#97, D, CJC) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Lauw Wei Zhong (#24, TJC) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Edmund Pun Hao Pang (#1, GK, VJC) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Johnathan Thay (#3, PJC) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Seow Jing Ye (#2, HCI) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Ammar Fazali Firdaus Rizak Bin Niza (#17, F, VJC) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Dominic Ho (F, VJC) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Pu Chen Feng (HCI) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Dominic Ho Lee Kong (F, VJC) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Tay Jun Long (GK, VJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Benedict Wong Guo Jun (D, VJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ong Jiaming (PJC) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Jiang Han (#14, F, VJC) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Huang Weiling (#12, C, JJC) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 608

Start Date: June 4, 2014 @ 8:45 pm
End Date: July 15, 2014 @ 11:59 pm