Polls

RedSportsV (Boys): Who are your best 2014 B Division floorball players?

  • Tng Zong Wei (#10, F, Raffles Institution) (18%, 300 Votes)
  • Silas Choe (#11, F, Raffles Institution) (17%, 280 Votes)
  • Ilyas Zahril (#F, East Spring) (12%, 192 Votes)
  • Benjamin Tan (#14, F, Bedok South) (10%, 161 Votes)
  • Clement Goh (#17, D, Catholic High) (6%, 98 Votes)
  • Yves (#14, F, Loyang) (6%, 93 Votes)
  • Syaiful Azhar Bin Sheik Mohamed (#17, D, Bedok South) (5%, 82 Votes)
  • Abdul Mateen (#4, Victoria) (5%, 75 Votes)
  • Yeow Yu Zheng (#9, C, Coral) (4%, 64 Votes)
  • Md Haziq (#23, D, Victoria) (4%, 59 Votes)
  • Vega Jocel Matthew Estrella (#1, GK, Loyang) (4%, 59 Votes)
  • Muhammad Fa'iz (#6, F, Raffles Institution) (4%, 57 Votes)
  • Jeremy Chia (#18, D, St Gabriel's) (3%, 54 Votes)
  • Tan Mingze (#12 Bedok South) (3%, 52 Votes)
  • Haziq (#9, F, Raffles Institution) (3%, 48 Votes)
  • Muhammad Haziq (#9, F, Raffles Institution) (3%, 47 Votes)
  • Foo Jun Wei (#17, D, Raffles Institution) (3%, 47 Votes)
  • Mateen (#4, F, Victoria) (3%, 46 Votes)
  • Khair (#2, Victoria) (3%, 45 Votes)
  • Kamal Hariz (#19, F, Raffles Institution) (3%, 45 Votes)
  • Lutfi Nur Hakim (#86, GK, Victoria School) (3%, 43 Votes)
  • Thaddeus Tan (#3, F, Victoria) (3%, 42 Votes)
  • Muhammad Firdaus (#29, CB, Raffles Institution) (3%, 41 Votes)
  • Joshua (D, East View) (2%, 37 Votes)
  • Marcus Yap (#28, F, St Gabriel's) (2%, 36 Votes)
  • Azlan (#17, D, Assumption English) (2%, 36 Votes)
  • Kendy Lee (#12, F, Northland) (2%, 35 Votes)
  • Aminin (D, Swiss Cottage) (2%, 34 Votes)
  • Sean Toh (#8, D, Raffles Institution) (2%, 33 Votes)
  • Danial (#29, D, St Gabriel's) (2%, 32 Votes)
  • Jared Tan Hong Jie (#1, GK, Raffles Institution) (2%, 32 Votes)
  • Tan You Jie (#17, D, Swiss Cottage) (2%, 29 Votes)
  • Yazdan Fotohi (#99, D, Canberra) (2%, 29 Votes)
  • Alexander Lee (#39, GK, Assumption English) (2%, 28 Votes)
  • Donavan Tan (#71, F, Catholic High) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Chuen Nam (Coral) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Vernon Tong (#25, GK, Catholic High) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Khairul (#12, D, Raffles Institution) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Charles Karim (#66, GK, Catholic High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Keith Tay (#84, D, Catholic High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Tristan See (#8, F, Bukit Merah) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Nufail Aiman Bin Abdul Rahman (#3, LW, St Gabriel's) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Dickson (St Gabriel's) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Alven Koh (#26, D, Catholic High) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Muhammad Imran Bin Abdul Mutalib (#10, D, Loyang) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Izz Hirzan (#21, GK, St Gabriel's) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Andre Gwa (#81, F, Catholic High) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Wong Yule (F, Catholic High) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Samuel Chiam (#99, D, Catholic High) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Marcus Chua (Raffles Institution) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Siva Prakash (F, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Azam Bin Azmi (#3, F, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Rupert John Tan (#10, F, Bukit Merah) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Nicholas Siew (#31, D, Bukit Merah) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Soh Zheng Kang (#25, F, Bukit Merah) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Harith Selamat (#90, C, Canberra) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Westin Goh (#22, ACS(I)) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Afiq (#92, F, Canberra) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Izzat Salim (#44, D, Canberra) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Faris (#50, D, Yio Chu Kang) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Godfrey Gan (#23, School of Science and Technology) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Indra Farani (#74, F, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Naveed Jeeva (#8, LW, Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Indra Syazriel (#19, D, Loyang) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Teh Kee Yang (#99, D, Bukit Merah) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Muhammad Afiq Shaqeel (#21, F, Northbrooks) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Nasrullah Bin Muhammed Hassan (#10, F, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Hisyam (#14, D, Greendale) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Rifqi (#6, D, Xishan Primary) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Satria (GK, North View) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jafar (#9, F, Shuqun) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Demetrius Tanner (#7, ACS (Barker)) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Li Yantan (#17, F, RI) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,623

Start Date: February 27, 2014 @ 5:47 pm
End Date: April 30, 2014 @ 11:59 pm

RedSportsV: Who are your best 2014 B Division basketball players?

  • Lim Kian Huang (#8, PG, Holy Innocents' High) (8%, 226 Votes)
  • Nicholas Leong (#12, C, Holy Innocents' High) (8%, 222 Votes)
  • Ho Zheng Xian (#8, PG, Geylang Methodist) (8%, 219 Votes)
  • Francis San Pedro (#14, PF, Holy Innocents') (6%, 176 Votes)
  • Tiong Chuan Qing (#11, PF/C, Yio Chu Kang) (6%, 171 Votes)
  • Naqib Borhan (#9, PF, Tanjong Katong) (6%, 154 Votes)
  • Tan Jian Ye (#14, PF, St. Andrew's) (5%, 149 Votes)
  • Roshan Ahmad (#6, PF, Punggol) (5%, 134 Votes)
  • Liu Chun Yu (#13, PF, Mayflower) (4%, 103 Votes)
  • Charmaine Koh Xuan Min (#13, C, Singapore Chinese Girls) (3%, 96 Votes)
  • Bryan Beh (#15, C/PF, Bowen) (3%, 95 Votes)
  • Thng Yong An (#5, PG, Unity) (3%, 90 Votes)
  • John Christopher (#6, PG, Unity) (3%, 75 Votes)
  • Dorjee Lama (#4, SG, North Vista) (3%, 75 Votes)
  • Christian Pepito (#5, PG, North Vista) (3%, 72 Votes)
  • Denilson Soh Cai Jun (#11, F, New Town) (3%, 72 Votes)
  • Sim Xuan (North Vista) (3%, 71 Votes)
  • Vignesh (#11, SF, Bukit Panjang Government High) (2%, 62 Votes)
  • Lakksman (#13, C, Ahmad Ibrahim) (2%, 62 Votes)
  • Lem Wai Soon (#5, Geylang Methodist) (2%, 60 Votes)
  • Koh Jin Quan (#11, PG, Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)) (2%, 54 Votes)
  • Marcus Ang (#6, PG, Mayflower) (2%, 54 Votes)
  • Nicholas Tay (#6, SG, North Vista) (2%, 50 Votes)
  • Rachel Mok (#6, PG, SCGS) (2%, 47 Votes)
  • Jayne (#12, F, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (2%, 46 Votes)
  • Shiek Ridwan (#10, C, North Vista) (2%, 44 Votes)
  • Jeryl Neo (#10, PG, Presbyterian High) (2%, 44 Votes)
  • Misheel Bayaraa (#6, C, Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)) (2%, 43 Votes)
  • Michael Palero (#7, F, Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)) (2%, 43 Votes)
  • Bernice Yeo (#4, F/C, SCGS) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Shawn Toh (#6, F, Anglican High) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Warren Wong (#6, PG, Catholic High) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Carisia Lee (#7, PG/F, SCGS) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Choo Yi Zhao (Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Lin Yi Han (#12, F, SCGS) (1%, 38 Votes)
  • Chatchachan (#7, PG, Bowen) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Jonathan Teo (#10, SF, Anderson) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Zester Tay (#11, PF, Jurong) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Tiana Ng (#5, C, SCGS) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Bryan Ang (#10, PG/F, Jurong) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Lim Bei Xuan (#11, PG, Yishun Town) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Sean Patrick (PG, Swiss Cottage) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Sevilla Chea (#14, F, SCGS) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Desiree Lee Si Qi (#14, PG, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Lee Jiahui (#6, PG, Jurong) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Sim Zhen (#13, SG/SF, North Vista) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Cleve Low (#9, F, New Town) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Ong Li Ping (#15, C, SCGS) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Nolgene Boey (#9, F, Queenstown) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Brandon Ng (#14, C, Nan Chiau High) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Kelvin Frany (#14, PG, ACS (Barker Road)) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Sherman Seet (#10, PG, Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Lian Tong (#4, F/C, Queenstown) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Cameron Chan (#9, F, Yio Chu Kang) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Michael Shona (#12, SG, Mayflower) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Jeremy Annad Koh (#8, PF, Newtown) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Akhide (Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Cedric Foo (#13, PF, Nan Chiau) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Dillon Lim (#7, F, Queenstown) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Lim Wei Shyann (PG, National Junior College) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Tan Kening (Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Lingesh Waran (#4, Yio Chu Kang) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Nikos (Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Jordan Lee Jun Hao (#7, Mayflower) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Kovic Lee (#8, SF, Unity) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Wan Min Xiong (#10, C, New Town) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Wang Yi Chieh (School of Science and Technology) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Mohd Naseer (#12, F, Jurong) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Adrian Gonzales Almonte (#10, PG/F, Tanglin) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Mao Yuxian (#14, C, Jurong) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Richard Dela Cruz (#8, PG, Fairfield Methodist) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Cedric Sim (#4, C/PF, Anglo-Chinese School ( Barker Road)) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Eugene Yeong (#9, SG, Jurong) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Gavin Tay (#11, SF, Fairfield Methodist) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Justin Yeo (#10, SG, Raffles Institution) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Brendan Neo Jia Wei (#0, SG/SF, Holy Innocents' High) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Jovonne (#6, F, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Jerlin Toh (#7, F, Dunman High) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Peerathach Sawadsuksobchai (#9, G, Nan Hua High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Jacinth (Unity) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Toh Tze Cong (#15, F, Catholic High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Pang Shi Quan (#6, PG, Hwa Chong Institution) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Eng Mun Ling (#11, F, Nan Chiau High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Darryl Ong (#5, C, Mayflower) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Gifford Chuang (#11, F, Dunman) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Joel (#9, PG, Seng Kang) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Wong Chee Kian (Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Nicole Beh (C, Yishun Town) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Zheng Tong Xin (PG, Raffles Girls' School) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Clara Ho (#11, F, Dunman High) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Ho Yi Xuan (#7, Geylang Methodist) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Shawn Ng Jun Kai (Nan Hua High School) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Bryan Ng (#4, SG, Fairfield Methodist) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Gregory Chan (#7, Jurong) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Darren Leong (River Valley) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Gerryl Pay (#4, PG, Dunman) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Adrian (#11, SF, Mayflower) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Jerald Goh (#13, F, Bukit Panjang) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Shaun Seetoh (#10, Compassvale) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Mavis Chng (#8, Dunman High) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Isaac Hwa (#12, SG, Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Chermaine Lee En Qi (#7, Anglican High) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Sean Tiah (#9, SG, Jurong West) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Tan Jin Hui (#8, PG/F, Dunman High) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Nicholas Loh Song Kai (Bowen) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Daniel Poh (#14, C, Boon Lay) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Kelvin Ser Wei En (#5, F, Jurong West) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Kleeve Lim (#5, Nan Chiau High) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Benjamin Ang (#13, C, Jurong West) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Chee Kian (#15, C/F, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Huang Daran (#13, Raffles institution) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Darren Ng Jian Liang (#6, PF, Dunman) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Tam Pak Lin (Seng Kang) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Gerald Yee (#7, F, St Andrew's) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Charmaine Lam (#13, F, Anglican High) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Krison Sum (#12, PG, Fairfield Methodist) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Ponlawit (#13, F, Geylang Methodist) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Declan Goh Yi Ren (#15, PF, Dunman) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Winz Lam (#7, PG, Guangyang) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Brendan Tei (#7, F, Holy Innocents' High) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Khoo Chee Hau (#7, SG, Nan Hua High) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Jun Wei (#6, SF, Bowen) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Aaron Swinn (Punggol) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Angie Lee (Jurong West) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Chua Hao Jun (#12, C, Queensway) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Vera Phang (#5, C, Cedar Girls') (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Eng Jia Jie (#11, PF, Woodgrove) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Raphel (#7, C, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Soh Guo Wei (#7, PG/SG, Yio Chu Kang) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Kenneth Goh (#6, F, Edgefield) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Jamie (#8, PG, chij toa payoh) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Leon (#6, F, Queenstown) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Jordan Chan Heng Huat (#7, F, Dunman) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Bernerd Yong (#15, Jurongville) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Zeng Zhixin (#7, Tanglin) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Reece Low (#15, C, Pioneer) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Shanice Tan (#7, PF, Christ Church) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Dianne Yeo (Raffles Girls' School) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Teh Zhong How (#6, PG, Peicai) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Daniel Leong (#6, PG, New Town) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Cheehau (#7, Nan hua) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Yiu Wei (#SG, 8, jurong west) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Cai Yu Han (#11, PG/F, River Valley High) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Shalleeni Rameash (Raffles Girls' School) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Goh Jian Hong (#6, PG, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Jeannine Tang (C, Raffles Girls' School) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Brandon Law (#14, C/F, Westwood) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Marco Kok Jia Hao (#13, SG, Deyi) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Teh Jie Ren (#14, PF, Catholic High) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Chua Shengda (#11, PG, Dunman) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Liang Dingxun (#4, SG, Nan Hua High) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Wincoln Yap (#8, G, Jurongville) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Tan Hu Soon (#10, C, Commonwealth) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Goh Ming Wei (C, Raffles Girls' School) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Zandell Lee (#7, PG/SG, Dunearn) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Oor Yu Wen (#8, PG, Cedar Girls) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Li Shang Jun (#13, Anderson) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Edmund Chua (#14, C, Teck Whye) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Chai Zhi Xun (Westwood) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Dylan Lee (Presbyterian High) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Cheah Yan (#13, PF, Nan Hua High) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Alvin Ter (#13, G, Bukit Batok) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Angelo Amatril (#8, F, Queensway) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Lena Tan Hui Hui (#7, PG, Jurong West) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Stephanie Ler (C, Raffles Girls' School) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Chockalingam Priyadharshini (C, Raffles Girls' School) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Raymond Chusiang (#14, C, Dunman) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Eric Hoe (#8, PG, Pioneer) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Jeron Goh (#7, PG, Fajar) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Javier Pang (#4, C, Deyi) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Lyon Woo (#8, PG, Kranji) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Tyrone Cheah (#6, F, Commonwealth) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Leon Lee Yi Tai (#15, C, Yishun) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Damiane Teo (#7, Bukit batok) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Lim Jie En (Raffles Girls' School) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Wellen Chan Wei Lun (SG, Kent Ridge) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Koh Wei Jie (#10, F, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Liu Enhong (#11, Unity) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Teo Yung Jin (#13, F, Woodgrove) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Teo Shi Ting (#5, PF, Yishun Town) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Tee Zhi Zhang (#15, Bukit Panjang Government High) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Phang Keen Weei (#8, PF, Kuo Chuan) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Sakuragi (#10, PF, Guangyang) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Nigel Teo (#13, C, Seng Kang) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Eleana Tan (#15, PG/F, National Junior College) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Aldwin Johnathan Ryanto (#13, C, Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Chen Bing Kun (#15, C, Woodgrove) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Darren Chua (#10, Anderson) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Dino Chew An Wei (#11, B, Dunman) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Toh Yi Cheng (#7, SG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Fok Goon Teng (#5, SF, Canberra) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lloyd Ng (#11, Catholic High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Whilce Umandap (#13, SG, Tanjong Katong) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • John Tan Zhu En (#13, Kuo Chuan Presbyterian) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Donovan (#10, SG, Chung Cheng High (M)) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Andy Yeow (#7, PG, Woodlands Ring) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Marcus Lim (#4, PF, Bishan Park) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Tan Yih Jing (#14, C, Woodlands Ring) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jody Ng (#13, C, New Town) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jerril Chew (#14, PG, Hougang) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jeremy Daniel (#13, SF, St Andrew's) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Shawn Tan (#7, PG, Jurongville) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Aqilah Iqromah (Tanjong Katong Girls' School) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Benny (#4, F, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Kent (#13, C, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Low Qi Hui (#6, Zhenghua) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Nichole Tan (#12, New Town) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Regina Chu (#11, PG, New Town) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ng Jin Heng (#15, PG, Dunearn) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ng Pin Jie (Pioneer) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Andy Goh (#4, SF, Punggol) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Chong Jun Hao (#6, SF, Fajar) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Wei Jie (#10, F, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Tiong Yin (#12, SG, Bishan Park) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ng Wei Hong (#11, PG, Westwood) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Desmond Gan (#5, Whitley) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Mohammed bin Sardinas (#14, PF, Fairfield Methodist) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ho Jun Wey (#6, PG, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Owen Albert (#6, PF, Hong Kah) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Muhd Ryan Aqkym (#6, PF/SF, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Zachary Tan (#8, SF, East View) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Go Jun Wey (#6, PG/SG, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Joshua Lim (Tanjong Katong) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Alwin Koh (#4, F, Jurongville) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Yu Han (#8, C, Anderson) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Chan Siang Ruu (#8, PG, Edgefield) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Kenneth (#13, F, Outram) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Nicholas (#11, C, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Tan Ke Hong (#12, C, Punggol) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Alvin Wong (#15, C, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Kristine Woon (#14, C, Seng Kang) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Edrei Vincent Manalo (#5, PG, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Leow Jun Wei (#8, PG/F, Deyi) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ng Jia Xing (#6, PG/F, First Toa Payoh) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Toh Hong Ming (#11, PG/SG, Compassvale) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jun Wei (#6, F, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Francis (#10, C, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Wang Tenggui (#7, F, Boon Lay) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Brandon Tei (Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Billy Yap (#9, SF, Clementi Town) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Pang Yu Fei (#6, SF, Kranji) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Mua Mustaffa (#6, G, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Eddieson (#13, PG, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Chong Kai Xiang (#7, PG, Manjusri) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Rinshun (Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Lee Lie Hui (#8, SF, Fuchun) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Lim Han Sheng (#5, PG, East View) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Aloysius Teo Qi Jian (#6, C, Tanglin) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Boomsassy (#12, PG, Edgefield) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Jackson Bey (#7, G, Yuan Ching) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Ryan Wong (#6, Canberra) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Ngoh Wei Yue (#8, PG, Commonwealth) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Daryl (#12, PG, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Tricia Soh (#7, PG, Anderson) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Methawee Ruangwilai (#15, C, Manjusri) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Joe Neo Wee Kiat (#9, SG/SF, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Seet Zhi Yun (#5, PG, Fajar) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Ang Ken Huat (#8, C/F, Balestier Hill) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Darren Wong (#4, PG, Westwood) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Muhammad Shafiq (#15, PF, Peirce) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lee Rong Zhi (PF, Westwood) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Calister Tan Jing Heng (#5, F, Tampines) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Kim Alexis (#8, SG, Naval Base) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Hong Yu Chao (Manjusri) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lim Tian Bao (#15, SF, Commonwealth) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Teo Hong Wee (#14, PF, Manjusri) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Chang Shun Xiong (#8, SF, Ang Mo Kio) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Michael Sia (#15, St. Joseph's Institution (International)) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Ng Jinhao (#15, C, Woodlands Ring) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Chay Hong Da (#5, PG, Kuo Chuan Presbyterian) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Cameron Ling (#4, SF, Fuchun) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Lee Jian Ting (#14, Bukit Batok) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Nicholas Quek (#7, PG, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 2,776

Start Date: January 26, 2014 @ 11:51 am
End Date: April 6, 2014 @ 11:59 pm

Who do you think are the top 8 teams in B Division Boys Basketball?

  • Henderson Secondary (South) (17%, 139 Votes)
  • Unity Secondary (West) (15%, 118 Votes)
  • North Vista Secondary (North) (13%, 103 Votes)
  • Catholic High (South) (10%, 77 Votes)
  • Jurong Secondary (West) (10%, 76 Votes)
  • Dunman Secondary (East) (7%, 58 Votes)
  • Presbyterian High (North) (7%, 56 Votes)
  • New Town Secondary (West) (7%, 54 Votes)
  • Anglican High (East) (6%, 49 Votes)
  • Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road) (South) (6%, 46 Votes)
  • Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary (North) (5%, 38 Votes)
  • Raffles Institution (South) (4%, 31 Votes)
  • Dunman High (East) (4%, 30 Votes)
  • Hwa Chong Institution (West) (4%, 29 Votes)
  • Jurong West Secondary (West) (4%, 28 Votes)
  • Canberra Secondary (North) (3%, 25 Votes)
  • Jurongville Secondary (West) (3%, 22 Votes)
  • Punggol Secondary (North) (3%, 21 Votes)
  • Hua Yi Secondary (West) (3%, 21 Votes)
  • Mayflower Secondary (South) (3%, 20 Votes)
  • Yishun Secondary (North) (2%, 19 Votes)
  • Bukit Panjang Government High (West) (2%, 18 Votes)
  • Christ Church Secondary (North) (2%, 18 Votes)
  • River Valley High (West) (2%, 18 Votes)
  • Nan Chiau High (North) (2%, 17 Votes)
  • Nan Hua High (West) (2%, 16 Votes)
  • Chung Cheng High (Main) (East) (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Seng Kang Secondary (North) (2%, 15 Votes)
  • Peicai Secondary (South) (2%, 14 Votes)
  • Deyi Secondary (North) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Woodgrove Secondary (North) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Zhenghua Secondary (West) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Dunearn Secondary (West) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Woodlands Ring Secondary (North) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Naval Base Secondary (North) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Queensway Secondary (South) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Gan Eng Seng Secondary (South) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Guangyang Secondary (South) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Bukit Batok Secondary School (West) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Peirce Secondary (South) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Bishan Park Secondary (South) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Macpherson Secondary (East) (1%, 6 Votes)
  • Manjusri Secondary (East) (1%, 4 Votes)
  • Kranji Secondary (West) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Kuo Chuan Presbyterian School (South) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Springfield Secondary (East) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Serangoon Garden Secondary (South) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Bedok View Secondary (East) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Greenview Secondary (East) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Boon Lay Secondary (West) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Bedok North Secondary (East) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 796

Start Date: January 18, 2014 @ 9:46 pm
End Date: March 18, 2014 @ 11:59 pm

Do you like the new 2014 IVP Games team sports format that only has the top 3 polytechnics and universities taking part?

  • No, I prefer the old format where all polytechnics and universities could take part. (89%, 370 Votes)
  • Yes, I like the new format that restricts it to only the top 3 from SUniG and POL-ITE. (11%, 46 Votes)

Total Voters: 416

Start Date: January 12, 2014 @ 5:23 pm
End Date: January 13, 2015 @ 5:37 pm

Football: How would you rate Singapore's performance in the 0–1 semi-final loss to Thailand at the 2013 SEA Games?

  • Poor (59%, 13 Votes)
  • Average (23%, 5 Votes)
  • Good (18%, 4 Votes)
  • Excellent (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 22

Start Date: December 20, 2013 @ 12:15 pm
End Date: January 20, 2014 @ 12:54 pm