Polls

Views: 28,042

RedSportsVI (Girls): Who are your best 2012 C Division volleyball players?

  • Natasha Ng (#7, Middle Spiker, Nanyang Girls' High) (22%, 265 Votes)
  • Sandra Tang (#6, Centre Spiker, Nanyang Girls' High) (17%, 203 Votes)
  • Lynette Lay (#9, Setter, Nanyang Girls' High) (12%, 147 Votes)
  • Ng Yen Yi (#7, Open Spiker, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (11%, 131 Votes)
  • Elin Wan (#5, Open Spiker, Nanyang Girls' High) (10%, 122 Votes)
  • Tan Jia Ying (#2, Open Spiker, Nanyang Girls' High) (8%, 100 Votes)
  • Sharelin Sim (#8, Centre Spiker, Jurong Secondary) (8%, 99 Votes)
  • Selena Neo Kai Jun (#16, Middle Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (6%, 68 Votes)
  • Aileen Chin (#1, Setter, St Hilda's Secondary) (5%, 63 Votes)
  • Wee Wan Qi (#17, Open Spiker, Bukit Panjang Government High) (5%, 63 Votes)
  • Chua Xinghuan (#7, Open Spiker, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (5%, 62 Votes)
  • Chua Mu Xuan (#17, Libero, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (5%, 56 Votes)
  • Cheryl Lim (#18, Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (5%, 56 Votes)
  • Angel Lim (#7, Setter, Jurong Secondary) (5%, 55 Votes)
  • Charmaine Wong (#10, Middle Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (4%, 51 Votes)
  • Natelie Lum (#12, Centre, Queensway Secondary) (4%, 50 Votes)
  • Pek Jia Wei (#9, Subset, Jurong Secondary) (4%, 48 Votes)
  • Foo Xue Mei (#16, Subset, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (4%, 47 Votes)
  • Lee Ming Xi (#9, Setter, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (4%, 45 Votes)
  • Victoria Lim (#15, Libero, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (3%, 42 Votes)
  • Cheryl Pang (#6, Centre, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (3%, 42 Votes)
  • Lam Xian Mou (#3, Open Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (3%, 41 Votes)
  • Tan Mae Sy (#5, Main Spiker, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (3%, 40 Votes)
  • Jolene Wong (#2, Centre, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (3%, 40 Votes)
  • Valerie Chew (#18, Subset, St Hilda's Secondary) (3%, 38 Votes)
  • Mavis Xu (#9, Setter, Queensway Secondary) (3%, 36 Votes)
  • Calista (#9, Centre, Shuqun Secondary) (3%, 34 Votes)
  • Ng Le Xuan (#9, Centre, Bukit Panjang Government High) (3%, 33 Votes)
  • Janine Teo (#18, Open Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (3%, 33 Votes)
  • Tan Jie Yi (#13, Centre, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (3%, 31 Votes)
  • Tay Liting (#12, Centre, Hua Yi Secondary) (3%, 31 Votes)
  • Pang Kai Liang (#8, Libero, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (2%, 30 Votes)
  • Ashlyn Tan (#7, Spiker, Dunman Secondary) (2%, 28 Votes)
  • Jolie Aw (#13, Spiker, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (2%, 28 Votes)
  • Lee Jia Min (#5, Setter, Dunman Secondary) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Daphne Wong (#17, Subset, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Ho Kah Kei (#2, Subset, Queensway Secondary) (2%, 26 Votes)
  • Crystal Khoo (#13, Setter, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (2%, 26 Votes)
  • Elaine Thng (#14, Setter, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Geneve Kwek (#3, Setter, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Vernice Lee (#2, Centre Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Valerie Lee (#3, Open Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Coco Seow (#10, Middle Spiker, Bukit Panjang Government High) (2%, 24 Votes)
  • Chin Kai Lyn (#11, Spiker, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (2%, 24 Votes)
  • Avery Koh (#2, Open Spiker, Hua Yi Secondary) (2%, 24 Votes)
  • Moriah Lim (#3, Spiker, Cedar Girls' Secondary) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Francesca Naila (#9, Middle Spiker, Dunman Secondary) (2%, 23 Votes)
  • Persis Chan (#7, Centre, Queensway Secondary) (2%, 22 Votes)
  • Esther Tan (#8, Setter, Dunman High) (2%, 21 Votes)
  • Amanda Lee (#6, Open Spiker, Dunman Secondary) (2%, 21 Votes)
  • June Toh (#8, Subset, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Kelly (#2, Centre, Dunman High) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Hui Lyn (#3, Subset, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Huong Cai Feng (#8, Spiker, Queensway Secondary) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Chong Kai Ning (#8, Open Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Lee Min Yi (#15, Subset, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Theresa Kong (#8, Spiker, Queensway Secondary) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Foo Sze Earn (#8, Spiker, Woodlands Ring Secondary) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Ten Boon Yong (#1, Hillgrove Secondary) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Anna (#5, Libero, Jurong Secondary) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Yeoh Su Xian (#9, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Geraldine Goie (#5, Setter, Queensway Secondary) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Celina Lin (#10, Open Spiker, Hua Yi Secondary) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Elizabeth Chong (#8, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Ong Zhen Qi (#4, Hillgrove Secondary) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Jasmine (#11, Shuqun Secondary) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Kim Lim (#7, Setter, Presbyterian High) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Isabel Lim (#12, Spiker, Ngee Ann Secondary) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Ow Siew Jin (#8, Middle Spiker, Dunman Secondary) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Eunice How (#9, Blocker, Ngee Ann Secondary) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Asmira Bte Abdul Razak (#13, Open Spiker, Unity Secondary) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Natalie Lum (#12, Centre, Queensway Secondary) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Durra Jufree (#9, Libero, Nanyang Girls' High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Alvina Lim (#1, Centre, Shuqun Secondary) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • How Jia Ni (#15, Setter, Shuqun Secondary) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Chua Xing Huan (#7, Open Spiker, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Amanda Lim (#12, Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Chia Hong Perng (#10, Subset, Shuqun Secondary) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ang Meng Tiong (#8, Spiker, Edgefield Secondary) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Shou Wan Li (#10, Centre, Edgefield Secondary) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Boon Ling Lan (#10, Setter, Pasir Ris Secondary) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ng Rui Feng (#9, Spiker, Hua Yi Secondary) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Joycelyn Poh (#10, Setter, Evergreen Secondary) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Teo Shi Ting (#5, SF, Yishun Town) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Choo Wern Chee (#7, Middle Spiker, Xinmin Secondary) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Wong Hiu Tong (#4, Subset, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (0%, 2 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,209

Start Date: July 8, 2012 @ 10:45 pm
End Date: September 10, 2012 @ 11:59 pm

RedSportsVI (Boys): Who are your best 2012 C Division volleyball players?

  • Maguire Ong (#7, Setter, St Hilda's Secondary) (20%, 248 Votes)
  • Teddy Teo (#1, Spiker, Catholic High) (20%, 243 Votes)
  • Lee Han Bin (#7, Spiker, Catholic High) (14%, 171 Votes)
  • Zamir Lim (#6, Setter, Catholic High) (14%, 168 Votes)
  • Gerald Ann (#6, Open Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (11%, 129 Votes)
  • Dennis Lim (#3, Subset, St Hilda's Secondary) (10%, 119 Votes)
  • Clement (#5, Middle Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (8%, 100 Votes)
  • Joseph Tan (#12, Spiker, Catholic High) (8%, 96 Votes)
  • Daryl Cheng (#10, Open Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (7%, 90 Votes)
  • John Foo (#4, Subset, Catholic High) (7%, 85 Votes)
  • Beckham Wee (#6, Open Spiker, Hwa Chong Institution) (7%, 85 Votes)
  • Jee Jin De (#16, Open Spiker, Bukit Panjang Government High) (6%, 77 Votes)
  • Lee Xuan Hong (#12, Libero, Hwa Chong Institution) (6%, 77 Votes)
  • Tian Seet Khuen (#8, Libero, St Hilda's Secondary) (6%, 74 Votes)
  • Aloysius Neo (#1, Open Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (6%, 73 Votes)
  • Tan Heng Long (#7, Middle Spiker, Bukit Panjang Government High) (6%, 71 Votes)
  • Tan Jiong Han (#7, Open Spiker, Hwa Chong Institution) (5%, 63 Votes)
  • Marc Lee (#4, Middle Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (5%, 59 Votes)
  • Jimmy Ong (#3, Middle Spiker, Bukit Panjang Government High) (5%, 58 Votes)
  • Patrick Gun (#10, Libero, St Hilda's Secondary) (5%, 56 Votes)
  • Kyle Yeung (#3, Open Spiker, Hwa Chong Institution) (4%, 54 Votes)
  • Nicholas Kheng (#10, Centre, Hwa Chong Institution) (4%, 52 Votes)
  • Cheo Feng Yi (#3, Middle Spiker, Catholic High) (4%, 51 Votes)
  • Lin An (#13, Centre, Hwa Chong Institution) (4%, 50 Votes)
  • Xavier Yap (#4, Setter, Bukit Panjang Government High) (4%, 49 Votes)
  • Javin Ang (#18, Open Spiker, Bukit Panjang Government High) (4%, 45 Votes)
  • Lee Xuan Hui (#1, Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (4%, 45 Votes)
  • Gary Ng (#2, Setter, Hwa Chong Institution) (4%, 44 Votes)
  • Tan Yi Zhi (#16, Main Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (4%, 44 Votes)
  • Lee York Tat (#15, Subset, Bukit Panjang Government High) (3%, 42 Votes)
  • Bryan Ang (#8, Open Spiker, Hwa Chong Institution) (3%, 41 Votes)
  • Phuah Cheng Jie (#8, Libero, Catholic High) (3%, 39 Votes)
  • Amos (#2, Open Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (3%, 37 Votes)
  • Lam Xian Mou (#3, Open Spiker, St Hilda's Secondary) (3%, 36 Votes)
  • Darren Tok (#16, Setter, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (3%, 34 Votes)
  • Ong Ren Yi (#16, Open Spiker, Presbyterian High) (3%, 33 Votes)
  • Jeryl Seah (#1, Middle Spiker, Dunman Secondary) (3%, 33 Votes)
  • Ho Jun Xian (#15, Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (3%, 32 Votes)
  • Adrian Tan (#11, Centre, Shuqun Secondary) (3%, 31 Votes)
  • Ignatius Lee (#8, Open Spiker, Presbyterian High) (3%, 31 Votes)
  • Ethan Goh (#11, Subset, Hwa Chong Institution) (3%, 31 Votes)
  • Wilson Ng (#9, Open Spiker, Hwa Chong Institution) (2%, 29 Votes)
  • John Harinel Sion Sansalian (#10, Setter, Shuqun Secondary) (2%, 29 Votes)
  • Ng Wee Liang (#11, Libero, Bukit Panjang Government High) (2%, 27 Votes)
  • Lau Cheng Kang (#11, Open Spiker, Victoria Sch) (2%, 25 Votes)
  • Justis Soh (#10, Setter, Presbyterian High) (2%, 22 Votes)
  • Tan Long Jun (#1, Centre Spiker, Anderson Secondary) (2%, 22 Votes)
  • Alson Chew (#3, Libero, Presbyterian High) (2%, 21 Votes)
  • Cheng Wee Chee (#6, Setter, Catholic High) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Jefri Tan (#12, Setter, Anderson Secondary) (2%, 20 Votes)
  • Terry Chua (#15, Open Spiker, Shuqun Secondary) (2%, 19 Votes)
  • Benjamin Chan (#6, Setter, Victoria Sch) (2%, 19 Votes)
  • Winston Lim (#7, Open Spiker, Victoria Sch) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Lee Jia Hao (#9, Middle Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Elton (#8, Centre, Shuqun Secondary) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Teng Jing Khang (#1, Centre, Geylang Methodist Secondary) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Sean Pang (#1, Centre, Hwa Chong Institution) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Sherman Toh (#1, Libero, Dunman Secondary) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Jonas Ong (#6, Subset, Presbyterian High) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Alvin Chan (#3, Spiker, Xinmin Secondary) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Jerry Teo (#17, Open Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Goh Shi Song (#5, Centre, Clementi Town) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Ian Kiew (#18, Middle Spiker, Victoria Sch) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Leroy Chong (#18, Open Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (1%, 12 Votes)
  • Vico Lee (#3, Subset, Victoria Sch) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Lance Lim (Centre, Presbyterian High) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Choo Teck Heng (#3, Subset, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Ang Jian Kai (#12, Open Spiker, Dunman High) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Tan Ding Kang (#2, Open Spiker, Fairfield Methodist Secondary) (1%, 11 Votes)
  • Yan Chong Wen (#17, Centre, Presbyterian High) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Malcolm Chua (#7, Open Spiker, Anderson Secondary) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Leong Er Tang (#8, Centre, Shuqun Secondary) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Lek Wei Chen (#3, Open Spiker, Shuqun Secondary) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Pang Kai Liang (#8, Open Spiker, Fairfield Methodist) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Pang Yong Ray (#5, Centre, Hwa Chong Institution) (1%, 9 Votes)
  • Cavan Choo (#2, Centre, Presbyterian High) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Melvin Cher (#16, Setter, Jurong West Secondary) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Nicolas Ng Yan Chang (#7, Setter, Xinmin Secondary) (1%, 8 Votes)
  • Lim Wei Siang (#13, Middle Spiker, Victoria Sch) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Jackson Goh (#5, Middle Spiker, Victoria Sch) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Leonads Wong (Open Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (1%, 7 Votes)
  • Chia Wei Heng (#15, Middle Spiker, Anderson Secondary) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Dominic Ko (#7, Subset, Presbyterian High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • William Soh (#13, Open Spiker, Ang Mo Kio Secondary) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Justin Teo (#3, Open Spiker, Anderson Secondary) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Keir Ng (Setter, Clementi Town) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Lim Wei Zhi (#1, Subset, Presbyterian High) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Lau Zhi Xuan (#9, Centre, Geylang Methodist Secondary) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Royston See (#4, Centre, Presbtyerian High) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Devin Quah (#1, Libero, Clementi Town Secondary) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Kenneth Lek (#7, Blocker, Dunman Secondary) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Jarl Lee (#17, Spiker, Queensway Secondary) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Joseph Wong (#12, Open Spiker, Presbyterian High) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Wei Jian (#32, Open Spiker, Nan Hua High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Stanley Tan (#2, Edgefield) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Foo Ji Tun (#6, Libero, Xinmin Secondary) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Darius Tan (#11, Libero, Xinmin Secondary) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Alphaeus Ng (#6, Centre, Edgefield Secondary) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Darren Koh (#16, Centre, Shuqun Secondary) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Gordon (#3, Centre Spiker, Evergreen Secondary) (0%, 1 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,226

Start Date: July 8, 2012 @ 10:40 pm
End Date: September 10, 2012 @ 11:59 pm

RedSportsV (Girls): Who are your best 2012 C Division basketball players?

  • Tan Ke Ning (#11, F, Ahmad Ibrahim) (16%, 294 Votes)
  • Shalleeni Rameash (#10, PG/F/C, Raffles Girls') (14%, 261 Votes)
  • Jayne Chan Jing Yi (#12, SF/PG, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (14%, 259 Votes)
  • Zheng Tong Xin (#5, F, Raffles Girls') (13%, 229 Votes)
  • Jeannine Tang (#14, F/C, Raffles Girls') (12%, 224 Votes)
  • Dianne Yeo (#7, F, Raffles Girls') (12%, 220 Votes)
  • Brenda Tan (#8, C, Raffles Girls') (12%, 220 Votes)
  • Amber Voo (#4, F, Raffles Girls') (12%, 215 Votes)
  • Desiree Lee (#4, F, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (12%, 210 Votes)
  • Stephanie Ler (#13, C/F, Raffles Girls') (11%, 205 Votes)
  • Tiffany Tan (#9, PG, Edgefield) (11%, 205 Votes)
  • Shriya Chettiar (#15, C, Raffles Girls') (10%, 187 Votes)
  • Rachel Liew (#11, C, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (9%, 169 Votes)
  • Goh Ming Wei (#9, F/C, Raffles Girls') (9%, 168 Votes)
  • Joon Hui Xuan (#6, F, Raffles Girls') (9%, 168 Votes)
  • Lim Jie En (#11, F, Raffles Girls') (9%, 155 Votes)
  • Priya C (#12, C, Raffles Girls') (8%, 138 Votes)
  • Intan Afiqah (#7, PG, Yishun Town) (7%, 135 Votes)
  • Leona Ng (#5, PG, Deyi) (6%, 114 Votes)
  • Mabel Koh Wen Ting (#7, PG, Deyi) (6%, 103 Votes)
  • Jevonne Liew (#6, F, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (5%, 91 Votes)
  • Jamie Cheong (#14, G, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (5%, 90 Votes)
  • Tan Peiqi (#8, SG, Ahmad Ibrahim) (5%, 89 Votes)
  • Rachel Liew Yu Wen (#7, C, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (5%, 88 Votes)
  • Yvonne Tai (#7, G, CHIJ Toa Payoh) (5%, 85 Votes)
  • Soh Hui Xing (#4, SG, Deyi) (4%, 81 Votes)
  • Monica (#13, F, North Vista) (4%, 79 Votes)
  • Priyalatha (#15, C, Deyi) (4%, 79 Votes)
  • Joleen Loo (#10, PF, Deyi) (4%, 78 Votes)
  • Vivian Lim (#9, PF, Ahmad Ibrahim) (4%, 77 Votes)
  • Sheryl Ng Xue Qi (Nanyang Girls' High) (4%, 69 Votes)
  • Charmaine Koh (#13, Singapore Chinese Girls' School) (4%, 64 Votes)
  • Amelie Lim Jia Yan (#8, PG, Anglican High) (3%, 49 Votes)
  • Eloise (#5, G, Naval Base) (3%, 47 Votes)
  • Syahidah (#5, PG, Jurong) (2%, 42 Votes)
  • Charmian Cheah (#13, F, Nanyang Girls' High) (2%, 42 Votes)
  • Oor Yuwen (#11, PG, Cedar Girls') (2%, 41 Votes)
  • Charmaine Lam (#12, SF, Anglican High) (2%, 40 Votes)
  • Diyana (#4, PG/SG, Jurong) (2%, 37 Votes)
  • Audrey Ho (#5, F, Dunman High) (2%, 36 Votes)
  • Mavis Chng (#8, PG, Dunman High) (2%, 34 Votes)
  • Rachel Wong (#10, C, Nanyang Girls' High) (2%, 31 Votes)
  • Sabrina Gao Ye Xuan (#14, C, Dunman High) (2%, 30 Votes)
  • Jody Ng (#13, C, New Town) (2%, 28 Votes)
  • Nichole Tan Wan Qian (#12, PG, New Town) (2%, 28 Votes)
  • Helisa (#7, F/PG, North Vista) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Tan Nai Yan (#9, C, Deyi) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Eileen Soh (#11, F, North Vista) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Nicole Poh (#11, F, New Town) (1%, 26 Votes)
  • Bernice Yeo (#4, C, Singapore Chinese Girls' School) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Maisarah Sauki (#7, C, Unity) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Rachel Mok (#6, SF, Singapore Chinese Girls' School) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Lim Boon Yee (#12, C, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Janissa Saurin (#12, F, Singapore Chinese Girls' School) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Musrifah Masiran (#9, G, Unity) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Vera Phang (#5, C, Cedar Girls') (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Jerlin Toh (#7, F, Dunman High) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Kristine Woon (#8, PG, Seng Kang) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Ceres Suwe (#9, C, Singapore Chinese Girls' School) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Felicia Lim (#14, F, Deyi) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Jolene Tan (#16, PG, Raffles Girls') (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Clara Ho (#11, PG, Dunman High) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Ng Jie Yi (#15, G, Unity) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Melissa Mok Zi Yi (#4, C, Unity) (1%, 18 Votes)
  • Dalini Viktoria Rajandhran (#11, F, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Sim Zhi Ting (#8, PG, Chung Cheng High Main) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Jamie Lee (Raffles Girls') (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Tiana Ng (#5, C, Singapore Chinese Girls' School) (1%, 17 Votes)
  • Tan Li Wen (#14, C, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 16 Votes)
  • Chloe Yan Ying Yun (#7, Nanyang Girls' High) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Ng Jing Wen (#13, PF, Deyi) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Shanice Tan (#7, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Natrecia Tsai (#12, F, Cedar Girls') (1%, 15 Votes)
  • Teo Shi Ting (#5, SF, Yishun Town) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Lim Xiang Xuan (#13, F, Unity) (1%, 14 Votes)
  • Nur Linda (#12, C, North Vista) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Nur Illimahira (#6, G, Unity) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Tiffany Yew (#12, C, Jurong) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Eliya Sabrina (#8, F, Unity) (1%, 13 Votes)
  • Navanee Lingam (#15, PG, Anglican High) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Tiffany Lim (#5, PG, Edgefield) (1%, 10 Votes)
  • Nurul Adyla (#8, PG, North Vista) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Chermaine Kiong (#7, SG/SF, Anglican High) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Kesshini T (#9, SG, Yishun Town) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Angie Lee (#7, F/PG, Jurong West) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lydia Ong (#5, C, Zhonghua) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Vannevia Jediah (#11, Christ Church) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lena Tan (#9, PG, Jurong West) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jaslyn Koh (#9, C, Anglican High) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Jane Lim (#10, F, Naval Base) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Jasmyne Poh (#14, C, Jurong West) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ng Yan Qing (#13, C/F, Jurong West) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Chan JIa Qi (#4, F, Jurong West) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Goh Xin Rui (#11, C/F, Jurong West) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Goh Pingsin (#10, F/PG, Jurong West) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ong Xiu Ping (#6, F, Jurong West) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Jessica Mok (#11, F, Zhonghua) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • An Ni (#9, F, Zhonghua) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Neo Wei Ling (#6, C, Zhonghua) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Shannon Tham (#4, PG/SG, Anglican High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Domingo Toh Xin Hui (#8, F, Christ Church) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Wivina Siah (#11, F/PG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Tan Xiu Yi (#10, F/PG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Chloe Tan (#15, C, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Pon Jia Min (#12, F, Jurong West) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Sheryl Koh (#14, C, North Vista) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Ummi (#4, F, Naval Base) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Mavis Ng (#10, PG, Christ Church) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Wen (#12, C, Assumption English) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Nicole Beh (#8, C, Yishun Town) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Cherlyn Teo (#12, F/PG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Villamor Rayanne (#5, PG, Christ Church) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Koh Huiling (#7, F, Ahmad Ibrahim) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Nabilah Bte Alfian (#8, PG, Kranji) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Natasha Ng (#9, F, Nanyang Girls') (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Ho Wei Ting (#6, SG, Yishun Town) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • May Lim (#14, F/C, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Lim Wen Sin (#13, C, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Dessy (#7, Guangyang) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 1,805

Start Date: July 6, 2012 @ 10:48 am
End Date: September 6, 2012 @ 11:59 pm

RedSportsV (Boys): Who are your best 2012 C Division basketball players?

  • Vincent Agas (#4, PG, Edgefield) (7%, 256 Votes)
  • Javier Pang (#6, PG, Deyi) (6%, 225 Votes)
  • Lakksman (#13, C, Ahmad Ibrahim) (5%, 198 Votes)
  • Ryan Pek (#10, PG, School of Science and Tech) (5%, 184 Votes)
  • Choo Yizhao (#9, SG/SF, Ahmad Ibrahim) (5%, 181 Votes)
  • Markus Lim Wei Sheng (#6, SG/PG, Unity) (5%, 171 Votes)
  • Wong Chee Kian (#15, C, Ahmad Ibrahim) (4%, 164 Votes)
  • Thng Yong An (#5, PG, Unity) (4%, 159 Votes)
  • Toh Tze Cong (#15, C, Catholic High) (4%, 147 Votes)
  • Koh Jin Quan (#8, G, Holy Innocents' High) (4%, 135 Votes)
  • Jeryl Neo (#7, SG, Bowen) (3%, 106 Votes)
  • Warren Wong (#12, PG, Catholic High) (3%, 104 Votes)
  • Sim Zhen (#13, SF/SG, North Vista) (3%, 99 Votes)
  • Marcus Ang (#6, PG, Mayflower) (3%, 97 Votes)
  • John Christopher (#7, F, Unity) (3%, 94 Votes)
  • Dave Peter Ho (#4, PG, Chung Cheng High Main) (2%, 85 Votes)
  • Javier Ang (#10, C, Hillgrove) (2%, 81 Votes)
  • Wallace Lum (#9, SF, North View) (2%, 81 Votes)
  • Nicholas Woon (#13, PG, Catholic High) (2%, 81 Votes)
  • Benedict Ng (#13, PF, Fairfield) (2%, 79 Votes)
  • Naqib Borhan (#9, PG, Tanjong Katong) (2%, 77 Votes)
  • Bryan Ang (#10, F, Jurong) (2%, 74 Votes)
  • Tan Qi Shun (#9, F/G, Gan Eng Seng) (2%, 70 Votes)
  • Mao Yuxian (#14, F, Jurong) (2%, 68 Votes)
  • Shawn Toh (#8, SF, Anglican High) (2%, 68 Votes)
  • Mohd Norisham (#13, SF, Jurong) (2%, 68 Votes)
  • Murphy Teo (#15, C, Bukit Batok) (2%, 65 Votes)
  • Liong Jun Heng (#4, PG, Punggol) (2%, 63 Votes)
  • Lim Zhi Cong (#8, SF, Presbyterian High) (2%, 63 Votes)
  • Zixian (#8, SG, Naval Base) (2%, 62 Votes)
  • Wan Min Xiong (#10, C, New Town) (2%, 61 Votes)
  • Seet Zhi Yun (#6, PG, Fajar) (2%, 60 Votes)
  • Alvin Soh (#10, SF, Edgefield) (2%, 59 Votes)
  • Ang Zi Yang (#9, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (2%, 59 Votes)
  • Jovi Lim (#11, Raffles Institution) (2%, 58 Votes)
  • Pang Shi Quan (#8, PG, Hwa Chong) (2%, 56 Votes)
  • Denilson Soh Cai Jun (#7, F, New Town) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Zester Tay (#11, PF, Jurong) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Tng Zhi Cai (#7, PG, Presbyterian High) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Tan See Kiat (#11, PF, Edgefield) (1%, 55 Votes)
  • Darren Boey (#7, PG, Punggol) (1%, 52 Votes)
  • Lim Teck Leong (#6, PG/SG, Canberra) (1%, 52 Votes)
  • Nathan Thangamany (#12, C, Tanjong Katong) (1%, 52 Votes)
  • Sim Xuan (#4, SG, North Vista) (1%, 51 Votes)
  • Shiek Ridwan (#10, C, North Vista) (1%, 48 Votes)
  • Seow Li Da (#7, SF, Catholic High) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Ye Htun Naing (#13, C, Jurong West) (1%, 47 Votes)
  • Nicky Ng Wen Xuan (#10, SF, Chung Cheng High Main) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Cai Yi Fan (#12, PG, Clementi Town) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Lin Sheng Xiang (#9, SF, Presbyterian High) (1%, 46 Votes)
  • Huang Daran (#13, PG, Raffles) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Dini Matin (#4, PG, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Chatchachan (#8, PG, Bowen) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Nicolas Ho (#12, SF, Yuan Ching) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Chew Hong Xiang (#6, PG, Jurong) (1%, 45 Votes)
  • Wang Jia Qing (#8, SF, Woodgrove) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Nigel Ong (#9, SF, Jurong) (1%, 44 Votes)
  • Randall Fang (#9, PG, Anglican High) (1%, 43 Votes)
  • Shaun Ong (#8, PF, Jurong West) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Ryan Lee (#11, SG, Catholic High) (1%, 42 Votes)
  • Eugene Yeong (#8, SG, Jurong) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Ryan Wong (#7, SG, Canberra) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Kovic Lee (#8, SF, Unity) (1%, 41 Votes)
  • Xu Teck Chong (#11, F, Dunman) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Jansen Castillo (#14, Raffles) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Lee Lai Quan (#9, SG, Fairfield) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Yeo Hung Kye (#7, SG/SF, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 40 Votes)
  • Daniel Leong (#8, PG, New Town) (1%, 39 Votes)
  • Kurt Tan (#5, PG, Jurong) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Andy (#7, PG, Woodlands Ring) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Eden Chan (#11, SG, Hwa Chong) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Gerald Yee (#7, PG, St Andrew's) (1%, 37 Votes)
  • Brian Chua (#10, SF, Clementi Town) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Soh Hui Xin (#4, SG, Deyi) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Wu Mingming (#7, PG, Jurong) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Preston Teng Nam Thian (#15, PF, Hwa Chong) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Daeson Tang (#6, G, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 36 Votes)
  • Daniel Poh (#9, C, Boon Lay) (1%, 35 Votes)
  • Benedict Oh (#5, G, Ahmad Ibrahim) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Swee Zi Heng (#8, SF, Serangoon Garden) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Brosnan Ng (#11, PF, Yio Chu Kang) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Gerald Koh (#11, PF, Bowen) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Daniel Ho (#8, SG, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 34 Votes)
  • Carl Jan (#5, PG, Naval Base) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Yih Jing (#14, C, Woodlands Ring) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Chua Hao Jun (#14, PF, Queensway) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Wang Yi Chieh (#11, PF/C, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Liau Lijiang (#15, PF/C, Presbyterian High) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Denzel Supriyadi (#5, PG/SG/SF, School of Science and Tech) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Au Jun Wei (#6, PG, Nan Hua High) (1%, 33 Votes)
  • Benjamin Ang (#15, C, Jurong West) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Tan Yi Rong (#12, C, Dunman) (1%, 32 Votes)
  • Wesley Yeo (#7, SG, Clementi Town) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Ashwin Ravi (#10, SF, Nan Hua High) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Yap An Han (#10, SG, Hwa Chong) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Boey Junwei (#7, PG, Punggol) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Kelvin Ser (#5, F, Jurong West) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Lee Yi Le (#11, PF, Naval Base) (1%, 31 Votes)
  • Danial Tai (#6, PG, North Vista) (1%, 30 Votes)
  • Jonah De Leon (#8, PG, St Andrew's) (1%, 29 Votes)
  • Darren Ang (#14, C, Bowen) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Ng Zi Shuo (#9, C, Yuan Ching) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Daniel Koh (#15, C, North Vista) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Alvin Chan (#15, C, Gan Eng Seng) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Harris (#6, PG, Gan Eng Seng) (1%, 28 Votes)
  • Krison Sum (#12, PG, Fairfield) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Tan Yi Yong (#9, PF, Canberra) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Khoo Chee Hau (#7, SG, Nan Hua High) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Zhang Zhi Kai (#8, SG, Woodlands Ring) (1%, 27 Votes)
  • Shaun Tham (#6, SF, Fairfield) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Tan Jin Hui (#8, F, Dunman High) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Chng Yaur Haur (#9, F/C, Dunman) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Shawn Ng (#11, C, Nan Hua High) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Dexter Tan (#4, PG, Jurong West) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Heng Jing An (#13, C, Edgefield) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Tan Jia You (#10, SF, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Liang Dingxun (#5, SF, Nan Hua High) (1%, 25 Votes)
  • Jethro Lim (#15, C, Anglican High) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Chean Shao Jie (#6, SF, Raffles) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Bryan Chew (#9, G/F, Serangoon Garden) (1%, 24 Votes)
  • Teoh Wei Shen (#10, PG, Christ Church) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Shin Zong Ming (#6, PG, Catholic High) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Arnold Fitzgerald Desmond (#8, SF, Peirce) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Edmund Leong (#8, PF, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (1%, 23 Votes)
  • Galton Yeo (#15, C, Jurong) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Gifford Chuang (#11, F, Dunman High) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • John Tan (#7, G, Kuo Chuan Presbyterian) (1%, 22 Votes)
  • Edmund Wong (#7, PG, Peirce) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Ong Kong Hong (#6, Dunman High) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Julian Wang (#6, PG/SF, Peirce) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Jordan Chan (#7, G, Dunman High) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Melson Argee (#7, PG, Peicai) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Kwan Jian Fu (#6, PG, North Vista) (1%, 21 Votes)
  • Brandon Law (#12, C, Westwood) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Chua Yi Xuan (#11, Geylang Methodist) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Winz Lam (#7, PG, Guangyang) (1%, 20 Votes)
  • Tan Hu Soon (#9, C, Commonwealth) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Randy Ho (#8, F, Guangyang) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Zdulfiha Bin Ahakasah (#4, SF/PG, Guangyang) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Alden Toh (#8, F, Peicai) (1%, 19 Votes)
  • Darren Leong (#13, PF, River Valley High) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Phang Keen Weei (#10, PF, Kuo Chuan Presbyterian) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Clive Ng (#9, PG/SF, Bowen) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Alex Chua (#9, PG, Hua Yi) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Shao Ming Jian (#15, C, Dunman) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Ong Kai Jie (#6, PF/C, Woodlands Ring) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Tin Liang (#7, F, Dunman) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Benjamin Ang Wen Yan (#9, SF/SF, Hwa Chong) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Teh Zhong How #9, PG, Peicai) (0%, 18 Votes)
  • Choo Tin Liang (PG, Dunman) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Benjamin Tan (#4, Bukit Batok) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Jordon Boey (#12, C, Jurong) (0%, 17 Votes)
  • Yong Jun Wei (#12, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Foo Jun Lin (#10, SF/PF, Unity) (0%, 16 Votes)
  • William Sebastian (#5, PF, Peicai) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Tristen Zheng (#7, PG, Raffles Institution) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Jeff Tan (#6, PG, Jurong West) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Toby Tan Yi Qing (#12, C, Raffles) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Tey Shou Hong (#10, SF, Peicai) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Georgene Loh (#4, Anderson) (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Chua Yong Le (#4, F, Deyi) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Jack Lee Teng Jie (#11, PG, Maris Stella High) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Jeron Goh Yihan (#5, PG, Fajar) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Dex Tiong (#13, SF, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Tan Yi Kai (#14, SF, Chung Cheng High Main) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Chua Yih Fei (#11, F, Peicai) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Cai Yuhan (#11, PG/SF, River Valley High) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Hoe Ken Yew (#11, SF, Peirce) (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Ng Jian Wei (#5, PG, Bowen) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Soh Guo Wei (#9, PG, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Nolgene (#7, F, Queenstown) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Irvin Seet Ting Yang (#5, PG, Dunman High) (0%, 13 Votes)
  • Alexander Umesh Prabhu (#4, PG, Clementi Town) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Pyae Thuta (#5, PF, Zhenghua) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Cleve Low (#9, F, New Town) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Alden Phua (#10, F, Anglican High) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Muhammad Shafiq (#10, C, Peirce) (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Foo Chee Yee (#5, SG, Deyi) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Lee Xuan Yan (#8, PG, Canberra) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Lee Cheng Quan (#11, SF, Woodgrove) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Tan Ke Hong (#12, C, Punggol) (0%, 11 Votes)
  • Bryn (#7, PG, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Thean Zhi Wei (#5, PG, Woodgrove) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Kevin Yang (#11, PG, Bukit Batok) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Kenji Toh (#12, PF, Peirce) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Ho Zheng Xian (#13, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Jeremy Tu (#10, PG, East Spring) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Thanaboon Chan (#7, C, Peicai) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Brandon Tan Jun Kai (#13, PG, Unity) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Tan Jun Ming (#4, C, East Spring) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Javier Tan (#8, SG, Christ Church) (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Tay Yong Ann (#9, PG, Christ Church) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Samuel Hibbard (#7, PG, Jurong) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Ernest Wan Ming Ern (#9, PG, Queensway) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Lau Ka Shing (#7, SG, Orchid Park) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Tan Tiong Han (#10, F, Queensway) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Mao Weihao (#10, PF, Guangyang) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Damiane Teo (#10, Bukit Batok) (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Darren Ng (#13, C/PF, Peicai) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Dasmin Tan (#9, F, Jurongville) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Justin Ong (#4, PG, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Lim Chuan Hong (#12, SF, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Ng Say Hong (#12, C, Peicai) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Aloysius Lim Jun Sian (#12, SG, Greenview) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Ong Cheng Hui (#13, SF, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Lim Zhi Kang (#13, PF/C, Chung Cheng High Main) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Gary Ng Jing Kai (#4, PF, Hillgrove) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Keith Teo (#5, G, Yuying) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Dylan Chan (#12, C, Canberra) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Leon Chin (#14, C/PF, Unity) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Alex (#11, PF, Queensway) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Bryan Soon Yi Hao (#10, SG, Woodgrove) (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Clarence Ngay (#8, Bukit Batok) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Jolo Emanuel (#9, SF, North Vista) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Jarret Kwek (PG, North Vista) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Irwin Tay (#12, C, Hua Yi) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Jeremy Chew (#11, PF, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Ang Ken Huat (#14, C, Balestier Hill) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Cheng Chong An (#7, PG, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Shivanand Kumanan (#8, Raffles) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Bryan Ng (#10, PG/SG, Fairfield) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lim Kian Huang (#10, G, Holy Innocents' High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Lim Xiu Wei (#14, F, Bukit Panjang Govt High) (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Wong Dai Ying (#12, C, Edgefield) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Reuben Lee (Edgefield) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Kevin Chiang Pei Wei (#10, C, Deyi) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Toh Jun Jie (#6, SG, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Lai Wei Jian (#5, PG, Swiss Cottage) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Liew Yue Jun (#14, F, Jurongville) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Ng Wei Hong (#11, PG, Westwood) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Owen Soh (#7, F, Fuchun) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Neo Yi (#10, SG, Fajar) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Choo Wei Siang (#15, F, Tanglin) (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Christopher Wong (#13, F, Orchid Park) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Bryan Yap (#12, PG, Balestier Hill) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Damien Chiang (#8, PG, Chung Cheng High Yishun) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Nicholas Tay (C, North Vista) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Jasper Chua (#14, F, Chung Cheng High Main) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Tan Shi Hui (#12, SG, Temasek) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Kent Lee Chee Hao (#11, Serangoon Garden) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Alvin Leow De Xing (#10, Bishan Park) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Shaun See Toh (#12, SG, Compassvale) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Pang Yu Fei (#11, SF, Kranji) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Aaron Carlos (#14, G, North Vista) (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Alexander Kai (Zhenghua) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Victor Chua Wei Rong (#5, PG, Dunearn) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Shawnn Tan (#7, PG, Chung Cheng High Yishun) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Syahakiff (#14, PG, Hong Kah) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Abdurrahman (#5, PG, Fuchun) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Lim Jia Wen (#12, C, Assumption English) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Edmund Phuah (#15, Yuying) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Ryan Low (#11, PF, Christ Church) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Teo Yung Jin (#13, PF, Woodgrove) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • Pang Shi Feng (#11, G, Punggol) (0%, 4 Votes)
  • See Yu Zhe (#8, F, Mayflower) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jonathan (#8, PF, Fuchun) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Soh Kok Wei (#9, PG, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ng Wei Kai (#6, PG, Greenridge) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Andy Choo (#4, SF, Pioneer) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ng Pin Jie (#5, PG, Pioneer) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Mark Jenol D. Falcis (#12, SF, Teck Whye) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Javier Liu (#8, F/C, Fajar) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Danny Goh Zhi Jie (#15, C, Raffles) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Ong Jun Qiang (#8, SG, Tampines) (0%, 3 Votes)
  • Jason Ng (#13, C, Riverside) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Mohamed Shukri Bin Manaf (#10, PG, Dunman) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Clive Sng (#14, C, Bukit Merah) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Tan Ming Wei (#15, SF/PG, Orchid Park) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Munir (#9, PG/SG/SF, Woodlands Ring) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Howard Tan (#13, PG/SF, Ngee Ann) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Chua Ten Yang (#4, PG, Assumption English) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • James Ee (#11, PG, Yuying) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Zhang Shuai (#13, C, Peirce) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Jeff Tan (#5, SF, North Vista) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Bryan Tan (#15, C, St Andrew's) (0%, 2 Votes)
  • Low Qi Hui (#12, C, Zhenghua) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Lee Wei Qi (#10, F, Greenridge) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Brendan Chang (#12, SG/PG, Bukit Batok) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Argene De Guzman (#5, PG, Bukit Batok) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Tan Hong Rui (#4, SG, Kranji) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Malcolm (#15, C, Hua Yi) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Tiong Chuan Qing (#5, PF, Yio Chu Kang) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Bryan Ee (#7, F, Greenview) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Wee Ying Heng (#14, PG, Westwood) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Arron Chai You Xun (#13, C, Dunearn) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Amirul (#11, Bedok Green) (0%, 1 Votes)
  • Sherman Seet (#9, F, Geylang Methodist) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Ye Thun Niang (#13, C, Jurong West) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Scott (#12, PF, Nan Chiau High) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Ong Jin Han (#9, F, Jurong West) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Zhou Qunshan (#7, SG/SF, Yishun) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Pang Biao En (#14, C, Yuying) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Liew Jia Ming (#14, Dunman) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Tee Hui Hung (#9, PG, Northland) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Al Khalifa Bin Mazlan (#14, C, Anglican High) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Chen Bing Kun (#15, C, Woodgrove) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Esmond Goh (#9, PG, Greenview) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Cheah Yan (#4, C, Nan Hua High) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Lim Xiang Yi (#9, Chua Chu Kang) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Brandon Goh (#5, PF, Kuo Chuan Presbyterian) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Lee Zhaoyuan (#9, PG, MacPherson) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Jonathan Sam (#10, C, Junyuan) (0%, 0 Votes)
  • Kevin Auw Zhi Hao (#15, C, Greenview) (0%, 0 Votes)

Total Voters: 3,681

Start Date: July 4, 2012 @ 3:22 pm
End Date: September 4, 2012 @ 11:59 pm

RedSportsVII: Who are your best 2012 A Division netball players?

  • Wendi Lai (C, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (23%, 90 Votes)
  • Lynette Sim (GK, Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)) (14%, 53 Votes)
  • Siti Rasyidah (WD, Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) (14%, 52 Votes)
  • Mabel Long (GA, Nanyang Junior College) (13%, 48 Votes)
  • Charmaine Tan (C, Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) (11%, 44 Votes)
  • Ng Ling Ting (GK, Hwa Chong Institution) (10%, 40 Votes)
  • Diandra Chua (Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (10%, 37 Votes)
  • Ang Zhi Ying (GD, Serangoon Junior College) (10%, 37 Votes)
  • Yasmeen Munira (Temasek Junior College) (7%, 28 Votes)
  • Tan Li Yi (WD, Hwa Chong Institution) (7%, 27 Votes)
  • Rachel Tan (GD, Nanyang Junior College) (6%, 24 Votes)
  • Nur Amelia Omar Abdullah (C, Raffles Institution) (6%, 22 Votes)
  • Grace Seow (GK, Raffles Institution) (6%, 22 Votes)
  • Ng Chuan Ling (Hwa Chong Institution) (5%, 21 Votes)
  • Kwee Yining (WD, Raffles Institution) (5%, 19 Votes)
  • Ainsley Chew (GK, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (5%, 18 Votes)
  • Vivian Koe (GS, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (5%, 18 Votes)
  • Tay Shi Pei (WD, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (4%, 17 Votes)
  • Neo Hoon Suan (GA, Hwa Chong Institution) (4%, 17 Votes)
  • Dawne Lim Wan Yi (GA, Raffles Institution) (4%, 16 Votes)
  • Chrystal Leandra Winata (GK, Temasek Junior College) (4%, 16 Votes)
  • Wong Pei Ying (GA, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (4%, 16 Votes)
  • Esther Cheah (GD, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (4%, 15 Votes)
  • Amy Tan (GD, Serangoon Junior College) (4%, 14 Votes)
  • Tasneem Hardie (GD, Raffles Institution) (4%, 14 Votes)
  • Chia Hui Yi (GS, Serangoon Junior College) (4%, 14 Votes)
  • Ariel Tan (C, Serangoon Junior College) (4%, 14 Votes)
  • Sherly Lienata (WA, Raffles Institution) (4%, 14 Votes)
  • Goh Qinyu (GS, Hwa Chong Institution) (3%, 12 Votes)
  • Elizabeth Hwang (GA, Raffles Institution) (3%, 12 Votes)
  • Janice Lai (GA, Serangoon Junior College) (3%, 12 Votes)
  • Nuramelia Omar (C, Raffles Institution) (3%, 11 Votes)
  • Ng Yiqing (Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (3%, 11 Votes)
  • Sng Ying (St Andrew's Junior College) (3%, 11 Votes)
  • Nicole Lim (River Valley High) (2%, 9 Votes)
  • Koh Sze Lin (C/WA, Anglo-Chinese Junior College) (2%, 9 Votes)
  • Evangelyn Koh (WA, Raffles Institution) (2%, 9 Votes)
  • Victoria Mak (GA, Serangoon Junior College) (2%, 9 Votes)
  • Julene Seah Hui Bin (GD, Yishun Junior College) (2%, 8 Votes)
  • Jeanne Ng (GK, Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) (2%, 8 Votes)
  • Desiree Loke (Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) (2%, 7 Votes)
  • Tay Ziwei (C, Hwa Chong Institution) (1%, 4 Votes)

Total Voters: 383

Start Date: May 21, 2012 @ 3:18 pm
End Date: June 30, 2012 @ 11:59 pm

Comments